Biohort CasaNova 3 x 6 right

Manufacturer: Biohort
Biohort CasaNova 3 x 6 right
from £12,979.00to £16,349.192 offersManufacturer: Biohort
• Garden House
• Door Type: Double sliding door
• Weatherproof: Yes
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Dimensions: W330 Centimetre x D630 Centimetre x H250 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Biohort CasaNova 3 x 6 right
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Office 3 x 6ft Biohort CasaNova Metal Silver - Assembly Service Available 51018
Garden Office 3 x 6ft Biohort CasaNova Metal Silver - Assembly Service Available, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Other Structures & Shade
prodImage
£12,979.00
Shipping: Free
Garden Office 3 x 6ft Biohort CasaNova Metal Dark Grey 52018
Garden Office 3 x 6ft Biohort CasaNova Metal Dark Grey, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Other Structures & Shade
prodImage
£16,349.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W330 Centimetre x D630 Centimetre x H250 Centimetre
Door Type
Double sliding door
UV-Resistant
Yes
Weatherproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Biohort CasaNova 3 x 6 right
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Biohort

Biohort LeisureBox 130
£498.39
Biohort LeisureBox 130Compare 3 Prices
Biohort LeisureBox 160
£664.89
Biohort LeisureBox 160Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Charly Size 2
£376.29
Biohort Charly Size 2Compare 1 Prices
Biohort StoreMax 190
£2,030.19
Biohort StoreMax 190Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Alex
£798.98
Biohort AlexCompare 3 Prices
Biohort HighBoard 160
£1,708.29
Biohort HighBoard 160Compare 2 Prices
Biohort FreizeitBox 180
£687.09
Biohort FreizeitBox 180Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Europa 5
£1,441.89
Biohort Europa 5Compare 3 Prices
Biohort Composter MonAmi
£942.39
Biohort Composter MonAmiCompare 1 Prices
Biohort Europa 2A
£1,175.49
Biohort Europa 2ACompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel