Biohort CasaNova 3 x 3 right

Manufacturer: Biohort
Biohort CasaNova 3 x 3 right
from £9,475.34to £11,087.793 offersManufacturer: Biohort
• Tool Shed
• Material: galvanized, Metal
• Dimensions: W300 Centimetre x D300 Centimetre x H250 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Biohort CasaNova 3 x 3 right
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Office Building 3 x 3ft Biohort Insulated CasaNova Metal Silver 51011
Garden Office Building 3 x 3ft Biohort Insulated CasaNova Metal Silver, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Other Structures & Shade
prodImage
£9,475.34
Shipping: Free
Garden Office 3 x 3ft Biohort Insulated CasaNova Metal CAS3X3
Garden Office 3 x 3ft Biohort Insulated CasaNova Metal, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Other Structures & Shade
prodImage
£9,476.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garden Office 3 x 3ft Building Biohort Insulated CasaNova Metal Dark Grey 52011
Garden Office 3 x 3ft Building Biohort Insulated CasaNova Metal Dark Grey, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Other Structures & Shade
prodImage
£11,087.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 Centimetre x D300 Centimetre x H250 Centimetre
Material
galvanized, Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Biohort CasaNova 3 x 3 right
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Biohort

Biohort LeisureBox 130
£498.39
Biohort LeisureBox 130Compare 3 Prices
Biohort LeisureBox 160
£664.89
Biohort LeisureBox 160Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Charly Size 2
£376.29
Biohort Charly Size 2Compare 1 Prices
Biohort StoreMax 190
£2,030.19
Biohort StoreMax 190Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Alex
£798.98
Biohort AlexCompare 3 Prices
Biohort FreizeitBox 180
£687.09
Biohort FreizeitBox 180Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Europa 5
£1,441.89
Biohort Europa 5Compare 3 Prices
Biohort HighBoard 160
£1,708.29
Biohort HighBoard 160Compare 2 Prices
Biohort StoreMax 160
£1,652.79
Biohort StoreMax 160Compare 2 Prices
Biohort Europa 2A
£1,175.49
Biohort Europa 2ACompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel