Biohort AvantGarde A7 standard door

Manufacturer: Biohort
Biohort AvantGarde A7 standard door
from £2,087.14to £3,051.394 offersManufacturer: Biohort
• Tool Shed
• Material: Steel
• Door Type: Single-leaf door
• Wall Thickness: 0.5 mm
• Dimensions: W2.6 m x D3 m
• Ridge Height: 2.17 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Biohort AvantGarde A7 standard door
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Shed 8 x 9ft Biohort AvantGarde XL Single Door Metal Shed AvantXL
Garden Shed 8 x 9ft Biohort AvantGarde XL Single Door Metal Shed, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£2,087.14
Shipping: Free
Garden Shed 8 x 9ft Biohort AvantGarde XL Single Door Metal Shed AvantXL
Garden Shed 8 x 9ft Biohort AvantGarde XL Single Door Metal Shed, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£2,087.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garden Shed 8.5 x 9.5ft Biohort AvantGarde A7 Metal - Heavy Duty Storage AvantGardeA7
Garden Shed 8.5 x 9.5ft Biohort AvantGarde A7 Metal - Heavy Duty Storage, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£2,729.49
Shipping: Free
Garden Shed 8.5 x 9.5ft Biohort AvantGarde A7 Double Door Metal - Storage Unit AvantGardeDDA7
Garden Shed 8.5 x 9.5ft Biohort AvantGarde A7 Double Door Metal - Storage Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£3,051.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.6 m x D3 m
Ridge Height:2.17 m
Door Type
Single-leaf door
Material
Steel
Wall Thickness
0.5 mm

Price History

1M
Biohort AvantGarde A7 standard door
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Biohort

Biohort LeisureBox 130
£498.39
Biohort LeisureBox 130Compare 3 Prices
Biohort LeisureBox 160
£664.89
Biohort LeisureBox 160Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Charly Size 2
£376.29
Biohort Charly Size 2Compare 1 Prices
Biohort StoreMax 190
£2,030.19
Biohort StoreMax 190Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Alex
£798.98
Biohort AlexCompare 3 Prices
Biohort FreizeitBox 180
£687.09
Biohort FreizeitBox 180Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Europa 5
£1,441.89
Biohort Europa 5Compare 3 Prices
Biohort HighBoard 160
£1,708.29
Biohort HighBoard 160Compare 2 Prices
Biohort StoreMax 160
£1,652.79
Biohort StoreMax 160Compare 2 Prices
Biohort Europa 2A
£1,175.49
Biohort Europa 2ACompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel