Billingham 445

Manufacturer: Billingham
Billingham 445
from £519.00to £569.006 offersManufacturer: Billingham
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Buckle, Zipper
• Weight: 2.2 kg
• Wearing Comfort: Detachable shoulder strap
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Billingham 445
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Billingham 445 Mk. II Camera / DSLR Camera Bag in Black with Black Trim (UK) NEW 508402-01
Billingham 445 Mk. II Camera / DSLR Camera Bag in Black with Black Trim (UK) NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £519.00 / Unit
Billingham 445 Mk. II Camera / DSLR Camera Bag in Khaki with Tan Trim (UK) NEW 508433-70
Billingham 445 Mk. II Camera / DSLR Camera Bag in Khaki with Tan Trim (UK) NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £519.00 / Unit
More offers
Billingham 445 Mk. II Camera / DSLR Camera Bag in Sage with Chocolate Trim (UK) 508448-54
Billingham 445 Mk. II Camera / DSLR Camera Bag in Sage with Chocolate Trim (UK), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £519.00 / Unit
Billingham 445 MKII - Sage FibreNyte / Chocolate Leather 50844854
Billingham 445 MKII - Sage FibreNyte / Chocolate Leather, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£558.95
£560.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Billingham 445 MKII - Khaki Canvas / Tan Leather
Billingham 445 MKII - Khaki Canvas / Tan Leather, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£558.95
£560.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Billingham 445 MK II Shoulder Bag - Sage FibreNyte / Chocolate 508448-54
Billingham 445 MK II Shoulder Bag - Sage FibreNyte / Chocolate, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W420 mm x H220 mm x D315 mm
Weight:2.2 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W405 mm x H150 mm x D275 mm
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Buckle, Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Detachable shoulder strap
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Billingham 445
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Billingham

Billingham Hadley Small Pro
£128.99
Billingham Hadley Small ProCompare 36 Prices
Billingham 225
£469.00
Billingham 225Compare 8 Prices
Billingham 555
£599.00
Billingham 555Compare 6 Prices
Billingham 335
£499.00
Billingham 335Compare 4 Prices
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP20
£34.99
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP20Compare 4 Prices
Billingham S3
£297.00
Billingham S3Compare 3 Prices
Billingham S2
£268.95
Billingham S2Compare 7 Prices
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP50
£43.99
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP50Compare 17 Prices
Billingham Delta Pocket
£85.00
Billingham Delta PocketCompare 12 Prices
Billingham Stowaway Airline
£205.00
Billingham Stowaway AirlineCompare 12 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel