Billingham 307

Price History
• Butyl rubber bonded fabric for high abrasion resistance
• Includes SP50 shoulder pads and padded dividers
• Genuine full-grain leather and brass fittings
• Comfortable camera bag for larger DSLR gear
• Dimensions: exterior 39 x 21 x 30 cm, main interior compartment 35 x 15 x 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Billingham 307
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Billingham 307 Black FibreNyte Camera Bag with Black Leather Trim 506202-01
Waterproof FiberNyte exterior Polyester lining using StormBlock butyl rubber Padded interior Superflex partition system dividers 2-piece lid design with a central, double-layered, waterproof seam Quick release system uses top grain leather tabs with cut-outs in the straps that engage with the solid brass ClogBalls for fast opening with positive and secure closure Double zipper is fully opened two integral carbon fiber wands create a wide rectangular frame which holds the bag open
prodImage
£511.01
£512.00
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Billingham 307 - Black FibreNyte / Black Leather
Billingham 307 - Black FibreNyte / Black Leather, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£541.95
£543.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Billingham 307 - Sage FibreNyte / Chocolate Leather
Billingham 307 - Sage FibreNyte / Chocolate Leather, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£541.95
£543.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Billingham 307 - Khaki FibreNyte / Chocolate Leather 50623454
Billingham 307 - Khaki FibreNyte / Chocolate Leather, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£541.95
£543.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Butyl rubber bonded fabric for high abrasion resistance
Includes SP50 shoulder pads and padded dividers
Genuine full-grain leather and brass fittings
Comfortable camera bag for larger DSLR gear
Dimensions: exterior 39 x 21 x 30 cm, main interior compartment 35 x 15 x 22 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Billingham 307
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Billingham

Billingham Hadley One
£295.95
Billingham Hadley OneCompare 21 Prices
Billingham Hadley Small Pro
£249.95
Billingham Hadley Small ProCompare 21 Prices
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP40
£44.99
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP40Compare 8 Prices
Billingham 555
£638.95
Billingham 555Compare 1 Prices
Billingham S3
£219.95
Billingham S3Compare 4 Prices
Billingham Delta Pocket
£84.01
Billingham Delta PocketCompare 14 Prices
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP20
£47.95
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP20Compare 1 Prices
Billingham 25
£508.01
Billingham 25Compare 4 Prices
Billingham Stowaway Airline
£215.00
Billingham Stowaway AirlineCompare 3 Prices
Billingham 335
£499.00
Billingham 335Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel