Bigben Overpass 2 Xbox Series X

Manufacturer: Bigben
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Off-road simulation with unique and technical gameplay
• Over 30 tracks in 4 different environments
• Vehicles from renowned brands like Yamaha, Kawasaki, ArcticCat, Suzuki, Polaris
• 5 different race types
• 3 vehicle categories: UTV, ATV/Quads, Rock Bouncer
• Extensive career mode
• Online multiplayer and split-screen for up to 4 players
Show all product details
Best Prices
£37.85
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£42.11
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Overpass 2 (Xbox Series X) B0CFYJ36V6
30 vehicles from official manufacturers, in 3 categories, UTV, ATV, Rock Bouncer 5 types of races, off-road sprint, off-road circuit, hill climb, obstacle course, closed circuit Official manufacturers, equipment and sponsors A comprehensive career mode with team and calendar management Online races for up to 8 players, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£37.85
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Overpass 2 (Xbox Series X)
Overpass 2 (Xbox Series X), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£42.11
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Overpass 2 | Xbox Series X New 3665962022735
Overpass 2 | Xbox Series X New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Microsoft Overpass 2 Xbox Series X / Xbox One BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage
Overpass 2 Xbox Series X / Xbox One BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Overpass 2 (Xbox Series X) (New)
Overpass 2 (Xbox Series X) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£48.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Off-road simulation with unique and technical gameplay
Over 30 tracks in 4 different environments
Vehicles from renowned brands like Yamaha, Kawasaki, ArcticCat, Suzuki, Polaris
5 different race types
3 vehicle categories: UTV, ATV/Quads, Rock Bouncer
Extensive career mode
Online multiplayer and split-screen for up to 4 players
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Bigben Overpass 2 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bigben

Bigben Silicone Glove NDS
£7.85
Bigben Silicone Glove NDSCompare 1 Prices
Bigben Hunting Simulator Xbox One
£101.62
Bigben Hunting Simulator Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Bigben Starter Pack PS3
£20.72
Bigben Starter Pack PS3Compare 1 Prices
Bigben Dual Screen Protector
£7.84
Bigben Dual Screen ProtectorCompare 1 Prices
Bigben WRC 8 Xbox One
£63.09
Bigben WRC 8 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Bigben Outcast - Second Contact PS4
£12.55
Bigben Outcast - Second Contact PS4Compare 2 Prices
Bigben Tennis World Tour PS4
£38.83
Bigben Tennis World Tour PS4Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£37.85
Shipping: Free
musicmagpie
prodImage
£42.11
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
maponus-gaming
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel