Beurer EM 59 Heat Gel Pad

Price History
• PZN: 16,760,598
• Gel pads for body areas such as arms, knees, upper arms, shoulders, upper back
• Compatible with Beurer EM 59 Heat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer EM 59 Heat Gel Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer EM59 Electrode Replacement Set, Suitable for the Beurer EM59 Digital TENS/EMS Device with Heat, Pack of 8 45x45 mm Gel Pads B088P431WW
8 SELF-ADHESIVE ELECTRODES: Includes 8 large electrode pads small electrode pads (45x45mm) needed for the EM59 TENS/EMS Device EASY TO USE: Can be used several times applied directly on the skin wihtout the need for conductive gel TENS AND EMS: Suitable for delivering TENS and EMS therapy with the Beurer EM59 device TOP TIP: Ensure your skin is clean and dry before application to prolong the life of your electrode pads
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Beurer EM59 Electrode Replacement Set, Suitable for the Beurer EM59 Digital TENS/EMS Device with Heat, Pack of 8 45x45 mm Gel Pads A2A-Joe-B088P431WW
8 SELF-ADHESIVE ELECTRODES: Includes 8 large electrode pads small electrode pads (45x45mm) needed for the EM59 TENS/EMS Device EASY TO USE: Can be used several times applied directly on the skin wihtout the need for conductive gel TENS AND EMS: Suitable for delivering TENS and EMS therapy with the Beurer EM59 device TOP TIP: Ensure your skin is clean and dry before application to prolong the life of your electrode pads
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Beurer EM59 Electrode Replacement Set, Suitable for the Beurer EM59 Digital TENS/EMS Device with Heat, Pack of 8 45x45 mm Gel Pads A2A-Joe-B088P431WW
8 SELF-ADHESIVE ELECTRODES: Includes 8 large electrode pads small electrode pads (45x45mm) needed for the EM59 TENS/EMS Device EASY TO USE: Can be used several times applied directly on the skin wihtout the need for conductive gel TENS AND EMS: Suitable for delivering TENS and EMS therapy with the Beurer EM59 device TOP TIP: Ensure your skin is clean and dry before application to prolong the life of your electrode pads
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Beurer TENS Replacement Set EM59 Heat Self Adhesive Gel Pads (x8) 646.55
Beurer TENS Replacement Set EM59 Heat Self Adhesive Gel Pads (x8), Business, Office & Industrial > Healthcare, Lab & Dental > Medical & Lab Equipment, Devices > TENS Machines & Electrical Muscle Stimulators
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.37 / Pieces
Beurer 8 SELF ADHESIVE GEL PADS FOR EM59 64655
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.43
Shipping: Free
EM59 Electrode Replacement Set, Suitable for the Beurer EM59 Digital TENS/EMS Device with Heat, Pack of 8 45x45 mm Gel
BeurerEM59ElectrodeReplacementSet,SuitablefortheBeurerEM59DigitalTENS/EMSDevicewithHeat,Packof845x45mmGelPads Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£22.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gel pads for body areas such as arms, knees, upper arms, shoulders, upper back
Compatible with Beurer EM 59 Heat
PZN
16,760,598

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer EM 59 Heat Gel Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer MG 99 Compact
£71.37
Beurer MG 99 CompactCompare 4 Prices
Beurer HK 123 XXL Nordic
£42.99
Beurer HK 123 XXL NordicCompare 1 Prices
Beurer MP 84
£74.99
Beurer MP 84Compare 2 Prices
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails Pro
£139.99
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails ProCompare 3 Prices
Beurer FB 35
£49.99
Beurer FB 35Compare 4 Prices
Beurer MP 59
£42.99
Beurer MP 59Compare 2 Prices
Beurer HD 75 Cosy
£45.95
Beurer HD 75 CosyCompare 8 Prices
Beurer MP 41
£67.26
Beurer MP 41Compare 2 Prices
Beurer EM 59 Heat Gel Pad
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
TNCIAD PW
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
healthcare4all
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.37 / Pieces
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel