Bestway Flowclear replacement hose 32 mm (92875)

Manufacturer: Bestway
Bestway Flowclear replacement hose 32 mm (92875)
from £5.16to £14.994 offersManufacturer: Bestway
• Universal pool hose
• For 32mm connectors
• Length: approx. 300 cm, Diameter: 3.2 cm
• Suitable for filter pumps, sand filters, heaters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Flowclear replacement hose 32 mm (92875)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway | Filter Pump Hose 32 Mm 58369
Bestway | Filter Pump Hose 32 Mm, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Hoses
prodImage
£5.16
Shipping: Free
2 x Swimming Pool 1.25 inch (32mm) x 60 inch (150cm) Pool Hoses - New/ Unboxed BW58369
2 x Swimming Pool 1.25 inch (32mm) x 60 inch (150cm) Pool Hoses - New/ Unboxed, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Hoses
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
2 x Bestway 1.25 inch (32mm) x 60 inch (150cm) Pool Hoses - New/ Unboxed BW58369
2 x Bestway 1.25 inch (32mm) x 60 inch (150cm) Pool Hoses - New/ Unboxed, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Hoses
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
2 x Bestway 3m (9.8') long x 32mm (1.25'') diameter Pool Hoses - New/ Unboxed BW58369
2 x Bestway 3m (9.8') long x 32mm (1.25'') diameter Pool Hoses - New/ Unboxed, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Hoses
prodImage
£14.99
£16.49
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Product Details
Universal pool hose
For 32mm connectors
Length: approx. 300 cm, Diameter: 3.2 cm
Suitable for filter pumps, sand filters, heaters

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Flowclear replacement hose 32 mm (92875)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel