Bestway Canopy Play paddling pool (52192)

Price History
• Paddling pool
• Basin Type: Square
• Capacity in Litres: 256 L
• Dimensions: W147 Centimetre x D147 Centimetre x H122 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Canopy Play paddling pool (52192)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bestway Inflatable Paddling Pool, Kids, Toddler Outdoor Garden Paddling Pool with Shade, Canopy Baby Pool, Ages 2+ B01C2DOZP8
PADDLING POOL: provides your kids with hours of entertainment and fun in the sun! This ultimate splashing paddling pool is perfect for your little ones who love ocean life and enjoy splashing water around UV CAREFUL TECHONOLOGY: the sunshade provides safe, shaded fun in the sun for your little one. Even better, the canopy is detachable so you can enjoy the sun’s rays when the temperature is right DURABLE & LIGHTWEIGHT: the baby paddling pool is made from sturdy, pre-tested vinyl for long-term use, ensuring your kids can create endless summer memories EASY SETUP: the kids' paddling pool can be set up and stored in no time! Simply release the pool water with the easy-to-use drain valve CONTENTS: the paddling pool comes as a complete set, featuring a pool, sunshade, and a repair patch. The water capacity is 70 gallons, with a product size of 1.40m x 1.40m x 1.14m, Manufacturer: Bestway
prodImage
£19.85
£24.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bestway Canopy Play Pool Baby Paddling Pool Sunshade Aquarium Pool Blue 52192 3202424
Let your little ones have loads of fun in this Bestway play pool 52192! This pool can be quickly inflated and deflated. Thanks to its high-quality...
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Canopy Play Pool Baby Paddling Pool Sunshade Aquarium Pool Blue 52192
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Inflatable Paddling Pool, Kids, Toddler Outdoor Garden Paddling Pool with Shade, Canopy Baby Pool, Ages 2+
PADDLING POOL: provides your kids with hours of entertainment and fun in the sun! This ultimate splashing paddling pool is perfect for your little ones who love ocean life and enjoy splashing water around UV CAREFUL TECHONOLOGY: the sunshade provides safe, shaded fun in the sun for your little one. Even better, the canopy is detachable so you can enjoy the sun’s rays when the temperature is right DURABLE & LIGHTWEIGHT: the baby paddling pool is made from sturdy, pre-tested vinyl for long-term use, ensuring your kids can create endless summer memories EASY SETUP: the kids' paddling pool can be set up and stored in no time! Simply release the pool water with the easy-to-use drain valve CONTENTS: the paddling pool comes as a complete set, featuring a pool, sunshade, and a repair patch. The water capacity is 70 gallons, with a product size of 1.40m x 1.40m x 1.14m, Manufacturer: Bestway
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
Bestway Canopy Play Pool Baby Paddling Sunshade Aquarium Blue 52192 vidaXL 3202424
Bestway Canopy Play Pool Baby Paddling Sunshade Aquarium Blue 52192 vidaXL, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Canopy Play Pool Baby Paddling Sunshade Aquarium Blue 52192 vidaXL
Bestway Canopy Play Pool Baby Paddling Sunshade Aquarium Blue 52192 vidaXL, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
VIDAXL Bestway Canopy Play Pool Blue 140x140x114 cm 52192 VDBK6941
Let your little ones have loads of fun in this Bestway play pool 52192! This pool can be quickly inflated and deflated. Thanks to its high-quality vinyl and padded floor for added comfort, this inflatable pool is sturdy and durable. A removable canopy with easy-to-use fasteners to protect the children from harmful sun rays is included. Enjoy the cool water and have fun in the backyard in this inflatable pool! The easy-to-use drain valve makes it a breeze to drain the water. Please note: this pool is suitable for children aged 3+. vidaXL
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Freeport Park Bestway Canopy Play Pool Blue 140x140x114 cm 52192 U001280001
Let your little ones have loads of fun in this Bestway play pool 52192! This pool can be quickly inflated and deflated. Thanks to its high-quality vinyl and padded floor for added comfort, this inflatable pool is sturdy and durable. A removable canopy with easy-to-use fasteners to protect the children from harmful sun rays is included. Enjoy the cool water and have fun in the backyard in this inflatable pool! The easy-to-use drain valve makes it a breeze to drain the water. Please note: this pool is suitable for children aged 3+. Freeport Park
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Inflatable Paddling Pool Ages 2+ 52192
MonsterVerse Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire, 6-Inch One-Eye Action Figure Toy, Iconic Collectable Movie Character, Suitable for Ages 4 Years+
prodImage
£53.18
Shipping: Free
Bestway Inflatable Paddling Pool | Kids, Toddler Outdoor Garden Paddling Pool with Shade, Canopy Baby Pool, Ages 2+ 52192
Features PADDLING POOL: provides your kids with hours of entertainment and fun in the sun! This ultimate splashing paddling pool is perfect for...
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W147 Centimetre x D147 Centimetre x H122 Centimetre
Filling Capacity
Capacity in Litres:256 L
Specifications
Basin Type:Square

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Canopy Play paddling pool (52192)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
18/08/2021
|
Ras
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
07/05/2020
|
The pool is fab, I have just opened this, as it was a birthday present, But the canopy part has punctures so unable to use it.
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
23/04/2020
|
Absolutely fantastic. The grandchildren love it. Nice and big, colours and design are lovely. Very pleased.
With reviews from

Bestway Canopy Play paddling pool (52192) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Virventures United Kingdom
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel