Beru Ignition wire set (ZEF1628)

Manufacturer: Beru
• Ignition wire set
• Ignition coil: 4
• Suitable for: Ford C-Max (DM2), Ford C-Max II, Ford Fiesta VI, Ford Fiesta VI Van, Ford Focus C-Max (DM2), Ford Focus II, Ford Focus III, Ford Fusion, Ford Grand C-Max
Show all product details
Best Prices
£51.19
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£51.19
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BERU BY DRIV New Ignition Cable Kit for FORD:FOCUS III,FOCUS C-MAX,GRAND C-MAX, 1502368 ZEF1628
New Ignition Cable Kit for FORD:FOCUS III,FOCUS C-MAX,GRAND C-MAX, 1502368, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
BERU BY DRIV New Ignition Cable Kit for FORD:C-MAX,FUSION,C-MAX II,FOCUS II,FIESTA VI ZEF1628
New Ignition Cable Kit for FORD:C-MAX,FUSION,C-MAX II,FOCUS II,FIESTA VI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
BERU ZEF1628 Ignition lead set 1b21c447-8c4f-41c2-8706-497bd5ff4044
Ignition Cable: Resistive Ignition Cable; Length 1 [mm]: 452; Length 2 [mm]: 392; Length 3 [mm]: 267; Length 4 [mm]: 247; Number of circuits: 4; Production date from: 26.03.2007; Construction Year from: 03/2007; Construction Year to: 06/2012
prodImage
£53.49
£61.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
BERU BY DRIV New Ignition Cable Kit for FORD:C-MAX,FUSION,C-MAX II,FOCUS II,FIESTA VI ZEF1628
New Ignition Cable Kit for FORD:C-MAX,FUSION,C-MAX II,FOCUS II,FIESTA VI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
BORGWARNER (BERU) IGNITION CABLE KIT ZEF1628 FOR FORD
BORGWARNER (BERU) IGNITION CABLE KIT ZEF1628 FOR FORD, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Kits
prodImage
£51.82
Shipping: Free
BorgWarner (BERU) IGNITION CABLE KIT ZEF1628
IGNITION CABLE KIT ZEF1628, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Wires & Coil Boots
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
BERU by DRiV IGNITION CABLE KIT ZEF1628
IGNITION CABLE KIT ZEF1628, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Wires & Coil Boots
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
IGNITION CABLE KIT BERU BY DRIV ZEF1628 FOR FORD
IGNITION CABLE KIT BERU BY DRIV ZEF1628 FOR FORD, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£64.67
£71.75
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
BERU BY DRIV ZEF1628 IGNITION CABLE KIT FOR FORD
BERU BY DRIV ZEF1628 IGNITION CABLE KIT FOR FORD, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£66.64
Shipping: Free
ZEF1628 BERU BY DRIV IGNITION CABLE KIT FOR FORD
ZEF1628 BERU BY DRIV IGNITION CABLE KIT FOR FORD, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Ignition coil: 4
Suitable for:Ford C-Max (DM2), Ford C-Max II, Ford Fiesta VI, Ford Fiesta VI Van, Ford Focus C-Max (DM2), Ford Focus II, Ford Focus III, Ford Fusion, Ford Grand C-Max

Price History

1M 3M
Beru Ignition wire set (ZEF1628)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sonax ProfiLine PerfectFinish 1 l
£53.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Xenarc Cool Blue Intense D1S (66140CBI)
£59.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Diesel Flow-Fit K 5 l
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
replace247
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: £8.45
24_express
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel