Benro S8PRO

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro S8PRO
from £279.00to £286.953 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Video pan head with tilt and swivel lock
• Suitable for smooth shots
• 1/4-inch screw
• 75 mm video head
• 8-step counterbalance (0-7)
• Max. payload of 8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro S8PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro S8 PRO Flat Base Fluid Video Head, 17.6 lb Max, 8 Step Counterbalance (0-7), 3/8"-16 Accessory Mounts, 3/8"-16 Head Mount, w/Pan Arm (S8PRO) B082HFS3WZ
75mm Video Head – The S8PRO is a 75mm head with continuous tilt drag, pan drag, tilt lock and pan lock. 8 Steps of Counterbalance (0-7) – The S8PRO has 8 individual steps of counterbalance to help properly balance your camera rig. 17.6lb/8kg weight capacity – Supports cameras both large and small. Flat Base Versatility – Can be used on other flat surfaces with its 3/8”-16 mounting thread such as sliders, jibs and half ball adapters. Limited 3-Year Warranty (Extended to 5-Years with Online Registration)
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Benro S8 PRO Flat Base Fluid Video Tripod Head 8KG Payload S8PRO
Benro S8 PRO Flat Base Fluid Video Tripod Head 8KG Payload, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.00 / Unit
Benro S8 PRO - Video Fluid Tripod Head - Max Load 8KG S8PRO
Benro S8 PRO - Video Fluid Tripod Head - Max Load 8KG, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£286.95
£288.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Video pan head with tilt and swivel lock
Suitable for smooth shots
1/4-inch screw
75 mm video head
8-step counterbalance (0-7)
Max. payload of 8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Benro S8PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro Mach3 TMA27C
£289.00
Benro Mach3 TMA27CCompare 3 Prices
Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 2 Prices
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Benro GH2NCompare 2 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro FSL09CN00
£130.20
Benro FSL09CN00Compare 3 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices
Benro S8PRO
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.00 / Unit
rhl-shop
prodImage
£286.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel