Bench Section

Manufacturer: Bench
Bench Section
from £57.60to £69.003 offersManufacturer: Bench

Price History

1M
Bench Section
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Handmade SINGLE ONE BOX SECTION LEG RETRO INDUSTRIAL STEEL METAL TABLE COFFEE BENCH DESK
SINGLE ONE BOX SECTION LEG RETRO INDUSTRIAL STEEL METAL TABLE COFFEE BENCH DESK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Furniture Parts
prodImage
£57.60
£72.60
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Handmade Trapezium metal table and bench legs, 60/40 mm industrial box section, ornate
Trapezium metal table and bench legs, 60/40 mm industrial box section, ornate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Furniture Parts
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Handmade Metal Cross design table bench legs 60/40 box section heavy duty ornate quality
Metal Cross design table bench legs 60/40 box section heavy duty ornate quality, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Furniture Parts
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Bench Section
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Glacier Pro 1/4 Zip Fleece Men
£57.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Pine Half Zip
£59.46
Compare Prices
24 offers
Mammut Logo ML Hoodie Men
£53.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mountain Equipment Micro Zip-T
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Genua2
£70.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater M
£62.69
Compare Prices
63 offers
The North Face Light Drew Peak Men
£44.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel