Bench Hinged

Price History

1M
Bench Hinged
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HOMCOM Storage Chest, Large 113L Blanket Box, Shoe Bench with Safety Hinged Lid, Storage Trunk, Bed End Bench for Bedroom, Hallway, Living room, Playroom, 100 x 40 x 40cm, White B07DK5QCMR
Minimalist aesthetic & decluttering master: Featuring clean lines and a versatile finish, this elegant storage chest effortlessly hides away household clutter to elevate your room's style while maintaining a neat, organised living space Beyond storage: Crafted with 16 mm thick particleboard, this storage trunk supports up to 120 kg on the top, making it a reliable bench seat that serves as far more than just a storage chest for your home Versatile storage for every room: With a spacious 113 L capacity, this 100 cm wide storage chest adapts to any need, functioning perfectly as a chic bedroom blanket box, a practical hallway shoe bench, or a tidy organiser in a playroom Thoughtful details for home care: Designed with quality in mind, this storage trunk includes 2 cm non-slip feet to protect your floors from scratches and dampness, paired with a smooth, easy-to-clean surface for stress-free maintenance Dimension: 100W x 40D x 40Hcm. Weight capacity: 120kg (top), 60kg (storage compartment). Assembly required
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Storage Chest, Large 113L Blanket Box, Shoe Bench with Safety Hinged Lid, Storage Trunk, Bed End Bench for Bedroom, Hallway, Living room, Playroom, 100 x 40 x 40cm, Burlywood B07DK9M15H
Minimalist aesthetic & decluttering master: Featuring clean lines and a versatile finish, this elegant storage chest effortlessly hides away household clutter to elevate your room's style while maintaining a neat, organised living space Beyond storage: Crafted with 16 mm thick particleboard, this storage trunk supports up to 120 kg on the top, making it a reliable bench seat that serves as far more than just a storage chest for your home Versatile storage for every room: With a spacious 113 L capacity, this 100 cm wide storage chest adapts to any need, functioning perfectly as a chic bedroom blanket box, a practical hallway shoe bench, or a tidy organiser in a playroom Thoughtful details for home care: Designed with quality in mind, this storage trunk includes 2 cm non-slip feet to protect your floors from scratches and dampness, paired with a smooth, easy-to-clean surface for stress-free maintenance Dimension: 100W x 40D x 40Hcm. Weight capacity: 120kg (top), 60kg (storage compartment). Assembly required
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Pricenet Safety Hinged Storage Bench with High Load Capacity
...
prodImage
£52.19
Shipping: Free
Living and Home White Upholstered Teddy Fleece Storage Bench with Hinged Lid 0773193
Invite cosiness and clever organisation into your home with a white upholstered bench that features plush teddy fleece, soft sponge padding and a sturdy wooden frame, making it a practical seat and a spacious storage solution for blankets, towels or essentials in any room; its hinged lid stays open for easy access and plastic foot pads help protect your floors, so you’ll find it fits effortlessly with your décor, whether in the bedroom, living room or hallway.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HOMCOM Storage Chest, Large 113L Blanket Box, Shoe Bench with Safety Hinged Lid, Storage Trunk, Bed End Bench for Bedroom, Hallway, Living room, Playroom, 100 x 40 x 40cm, Rustic Brown 833-321V00RB
Minimalist aesthetic & decluttering master: Featuring clean lines and a versatile finish, this elegant storage chest effortlessly hides away household clutter to elevate your room's style while maintaining a neat, organised living space Beyond storage: Crafted with 16 mm thick particleboard, this storage trunk supports up to 120 kg on the top, making it a reliable bench seat that serves as far more than just a storage chest for your home Versatile storage for every room: With a spacious 113 L capacity, this 100 cm wide storage chest adapts to any need, functioning perfectly as a chic bedroom blanket box, a practical hallway shoe bench, or a tidy organiser in a playroom Thoughtful details for home care: Designed with quality in mind, this storage trunk includes 2 cm non-slip feet to protect your floors from scratches and dampness, paired with a smooth, easy-to-clean surface for stress-free maintenance Dimension: 100W x 40D x 40Hcm. Weight capacity: 120kg (top), 60kg (storage compartment). Assembly required
prodImage
£51.44
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Bench Hinged
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Tekoa Shirt
£39.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Shirt
£42.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W
£42.98
Compare Prices
25 offers
Dynafit Traverse T-Shirt Women
£30.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Narrows T Women
£29.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Logo T-shirt W
£29.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel