Beliani Bellano Dining Table Acacia Wood

Manufacturer: Beliani
from £209.992 offersManufacturer: Beliani
• Garden table made of acacia hardwood
• Oiled surface for durability and easy maintenance
• Wide wooden sled base for stability
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Rectangular shape, max. load 120 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beliani Bellano Dining Table Acacia Wood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beliani Garden Table Wood Light Wood BELLANO 508392
Garden Table Wood Light Wood BELLANO, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.99 / Unit
Beliani Garden Dining Table BELLANO 70 cm 120 cm Acacia Wood Brown
Solid Wood Outdoor Table. Enhance your dining space with this table, crafted from natural acacia wood. The visible wood knots offer a rustic charm,
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table made of acacia hardwood
Oiled surface for durability and easy maintenance
Wide wooden sled base for stability
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Rectangular shape, max. load 120 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Beliani Bellano Dining Table Acacia Wood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
beliani_uk
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.99 / Unit
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel