Beaphar Multi Frisch Fresh Breeze 400 g

• Odor blocker for cat litter boxes
• Urine encapsulation technology
• Extends the shelf life of cat litter
• pH-neutral, fully biodegradable
• Ensures immediate binding of released urine components (ammonia)
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£9.04
Shipping: £12.90
Best Prices
Best Price
£10.31
Shipping: £4.49

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beaphar - Multi Fresh - Active Odour Stopper for Cat Litter Trays - With Probiotics - Protects the Microbiome - Biodegradable - PH Neutral - Fresh Breeze - 400 g
Keeps cat litter fresh for longer: the special formula from beaphar Multi Fresh extends the service life of the cat litter and leaves a pleasantly fresh fragrance. URINE CAPSULE TECHNOLOGY: This odour stopper binds ammonia and prevents the formation of unpleasant odours. Enriched with beneficial micro-organisms, it binds urine, breaks down odours and extends the life of the litter. Biodegradable content: Our Multi Fresh is pH neutral and completely biodegradable, one pack is enough for up to 20 long-term applications. Easy to use: mix 1 tablespoon Multi Fresh into the cat litter. Repeat every 3-4 days for maximum effect. Save time and money by doubling the service life of the cat litter. Our animals are our family: the family business beaphar founded in 1942 is one of the main players in the pet supplies market. It offers high-quality care items, treats as well as tick and flea protection products at affordable prices.
prodImage
£9.04
£21.94
Shipping: £12.90
with shipping: £12.90
beaphar - Multi Fresh - Active Odour Stopper for Cat Litter Trays - With Probiotics - Protects the Microbiome - Biodegradable - PH Neutral - Fresh Breeze - 400 g B005QOZMGC
prodImage
£10.31
£14.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Specifications
Urine encapsulation technology
Extends the shelf life of cat litter
pH-neutral, fully biodegradable
Ensures immediate binding of released urine components (ammonia)

Price History

1M 3M
Beaphar Multi Frisch Fresh Breeze 400 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Beaphar Multi Frisch Fresh Breeze 400 g
Zoo Galaxie
prodImage
£9.04
Shipping: £12.90
Amazon EU
prodImage
£10.31
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel