Batavia 12V Cordless Polisher
Manufacturer: Batavia
- Variable speed between 0-7800 RPM Includes 2 pads for polishing and sanding Compact and lightweight tool Part of the Fixxpack collection
Price History
1M 3M
Batavia 12V Cordless Polisher
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Batavia
Popular Products

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99

Ryobi R18P-0
£99.00

Makita DPV300Z
£167.28

Einhell CC-PO 1100/1E
£65.12

DeWalt DCM849N
£172.99
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Batavia Fixxpack Cordless Orbital Sander/Polisher 75mm 12V Bare Unit 7064218
Batavia Fixxpack Cordless Orbital Sander/Polisher 75mm 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£32.57
Shipping: Free
Batavia FIXXPACK Sander/Polisher 12V Bare Unit BAT7064218
Batavia FIXXPACK Sander/Polisher 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers

£35.43
Shipping: Free
Batavia Fixxpack 12V Cordless Orbital Sander/Polisher 75mm (Without Battery and Charger) - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use BAT7064218
The tool for polishing and sanding on smaller surfaces Including a second handle for more control over the tool Changing between polishing and sanding is easy and fast, thanks to the Velcro strap connection Variable speed between 0-7800 rpm Including 2 pads for polishing and sanding, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Batavia

£36.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Batavia FIXXPACK Sander/Polisher 75mm 12V Bare Unit 7064218
Batavia FIXXPACK Sander/Polisher 75mm 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Batavia 7064218 FIXXPACK Sander/Polisher 12V Bare Unit BAT7064218
Batavia 7064218 FIXXPACK Sander/Polisher 12V Bare Unit BAT7064218, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders

£42.34
Shipping: Free
Batavia 7064218 FIXXPACK Sander/Polisher 75mm 12V Bare Unit
Batavia 7064218 FIXXPACK Sander/Polisher 75mm 12V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders

£55.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Variable speed between 0-7800 RPM Includes 2 pads for polishing and sanding Compact and lightweight tool Part of the Fixxpack collection |
Price History
1M 3M
Batavia 12V Cordless Polisher
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products