Barts Wupper Cap Women

Price History
• Women's Cap
• Material: 100% Cotton
• Design: Solid Color, Label Detail
• Reinforced Visor, Adjustable at the Back
• Dimensions: Visor Length 6 cm, Crown Height 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Barts Wupper Cap Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barts Wupper Cap in Dusty
Barts Wupper Cap in Dusty, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: Free
Barts Wupper Flowers Cap Women - Summer Cotton Sun with Peak, Lining Spring-Summer - One Size Rose 62940-08-OS
women´s cap made of Cotton with peak and lining One size (approx. 55-59 cm), Lining: 100% cotton, Length of visor: 6 cm,Height of crown: approx. 11 cm Dad hats Romantic esprit. The integrated bow at the back gives this high-quality cap from Barts its characteristic spring-like touch and also allows the size of the 100% cotton curved brim cap to be adjusted to suit the wearer. So this hat always fits perfectly. Another visual highlight is the pretty floral pattern, which decorates both the underside of the peak and the fabric cap&8217;s comfortable
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Barts Wupper Paisley Cap Women - Summer Cotton Sun with Peak, Lining Spring-Summer - One Size Navy 62940-03-OS
women´s cap made of Cotton with peak and lining One size (approx. 55-59 cm), Lining: 100% cotton, Length of visor: 5 cm,Height of crown: approx. 11 cm Feminine charm with a sporty touch. This high-quality cap from Barts beguiles with its inspiring look. The tie at the back, which can be used to adjust the size of the baseball cap, is tied into a beautiful summer bow. This is in keeping with the creative paisley pattern, which decorates the underside of the peak and the lining. Made of 100% cotton. Hand wash recommended.
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Navy) Barts Womens Wupper bow detail Baseball Cap
Light summer cap for women Light cotton lining Adjustable bow at the back Barts Tab Branding 62940
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Dusty Pink) Barts Womens Wupper bow detail Baseball Cap
Light summer cap for women Light cotton lining Adjustable bow at the back Barts Tab Branding 62940
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Cap
Material: 100% Cotton
Design: Solid Color, Label Detail
Reinforced Visor, Adjustable at the Back
Dimensions: Visor Length 6 cm, Crown Height 11 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Barts Wupper Cap Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Too small
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/07/2022
|
It’s comparably smaller in size than other caps.
With reviews from

Barts Wupper Cap Women Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Barts

Barts Soho Scarf
£13.27
Barts Soho ScarfCompare 12 Prices
Barts Celery Hat
£52.95
Barts Celery HatCompare 1 Prices
Barts Witzia Scarf
£26.32
Barts Witzia ScarfCompare 21 Prices
Barts Desire
£13.60
Barts DesireCompare 5 Prices
Barts Haputale Beanie
£22.95
Barts Haputale BeanieCompare 4 Prices
Barts Arlenas
£18.03
Barts ArlenasCompare 1 Prices
Barts Bayne Beanie
£17.80
Barts Bayne BeanieCompare 5 Prices
Barts Nakarah Beanie
£20.96
Barts Nakarah BeanieCompare 2 Prices
Barts Lavatera
£23.63
Barts LavateraCompare 7 Prices
Barts Haveno
£18.87
Barts HavenoCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Barts Nicole beanie
£17.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
Barts Haakon Turnup
£18.29
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vans Core Basic Beanie
£18.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Crag Cap
£18.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Flag cap
£17.05
Compare Prices
13 offers
Buff Merino Heavyweight Beanie
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Buff Merino Lightweight Beanie
£16.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Carhartt ArmyCap
£16.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barts Kinyeti
£13.76
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face 66 Classic Hat
£18.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
minimodelshops
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: Free
Avenue 85
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Avenue 85
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel