Bandai Namco Subnautica: Below Zero PS4

Manufacturer: Bandai Namco
Bandai Namco Subnautica: Below Zero PS4
from £24.282 offersManufacturer: Bandai NamcoPrice History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 12 years
• Ice-cold underwater adventure on the planet 4546B
• Set one year after the original Subnautica
• The player collects valuable materials, crafts equipment, and must keep hunger and thirst under control while avoiding dangerous creatures.
Show all product details
Best Prices
£24.28
Shipping: £5.62
Best Prices
£27.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Subnautica: Below Zero (PS4) B08VFZKR9N
Survival is key: gather valuable materials, craft tools, manage your hunger and thirst, all while evading the dangerous wildlife that sees you as its next meal the mysteries submerged on planet 4546b: you came here in search of answers. You risked everything to get here and you will not leave until you have uncovered the truth… exploration: Delve into unique Aquatic and terrain biomes that will unlock not only materials, but the answers that you seek build your habitat: crafting and building the comforts of home here. These bases will be integral for your survival from not only the wildlife, but also the harsh environment around you, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£24.28
£29.90
Shipping: £5.62
with shipping: £5.62
Subnautica: Below Zero - PlayStation 4 1225 subnautica below zero ps4 cd
From the award-winning studio, Unknown Worlds Entertainment, presents the return to the world of 4546B with Subnautica Below Zero Survival Is Key: Gather valuable materials, craft tools, manage your hunger and thirst, all while evading the dangerous wildlife that sees you as its next meal The Mysteries Submerged on Planet 4546B: You came here in search of answers. You risked everything to get here and you will not leave until you have uncovered the truth Exploration: Delve into unique aquatic and terrain biomes that will unlock not only materials, but the answers that you seek Build Your Habitat: Crafting and building the comforts of home here. These bases will be integral for your survival from not only the wildlife, but also the harsh environment around you, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Ice-cold underwater adventure on the planet 4546B
Set one year after the original Subnautica
The player collects valuable materials, crafts equipment, and must keep hunger and thirst under control while avoiding dangerous creatures.
PEGI Recommendation
from 12 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Bandai Namco Subnautica: Below Zero PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bandai Namco

Namco Bandai Family Ski Wii
£12.99
Namco Bandai Family Ski WiiCompare 1 Prices
Namco Bandai MXGP 3 Xbox One
£54.69
Namco Bandai MXGP 3 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Namco Bandai MXGP 2 Xbox One
£105.83
Namco Bandai MXGP 2 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox One
£25.85
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox OneCompare 2 Prices
Bandai Namco MotoGP 17 PS4
£54.69
Bandai Namco MotoGP 17 PS4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flashpoint AG We Happy Few PS4
£24.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Sackboy: A Big Adventure PS4
£24.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man PS4
£23.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy VII Remake PS4
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2016 PS4
£23.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Square Enix Visions of Mana PS4
£23.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bandai Namco Paw Patrol World PS4
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Koch Media ARK: Ultimate Survivor Edition PS4
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel