Bahco saw for plasterboard "Plaster"

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco saw for plasterboard "Plaster"
from £29.99to £48.937 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• GT gearing on the first 100 mm, group gearing thereafter
• Extra-large chip spaces minimize clogging
• Screwed 2-component handle with markings
• Blade length: 600 mm, Type: PC-24-PLS
• Rubberized handle surface for grip
• Specially designed for optimal cutting performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bahco saw for plasterboard "Plaster"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco ProfCut™ Handsaws for Plaster/Wood Boards PC24PLS
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC-24-PLS ProfCut Plasterboard Saw 600mm (24in) 7 TPI BAHPC24PLS
£30.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco PC-24-PLS Plasterboard Saw 24in
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC-24-PLS ProfCut Plasterboard Saw 600mm (24in) 7 TPI
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - PC-24-PLS ProfCut Plasterboard Saw 600mm (24in) 7 TPI
£37.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.62 / Unit
Bahco ProfCut Hand Saw for Plasterboard and Wooden Boards 24" / 600mm 7tpi PC24PLS
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC-24-PLS PC-24-PLS ProfCut Plasterboard Saw 600mm (24in) 7 TPI BAHPC24PLS
£48.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GT gearing on the first 100 mm, group gearing thereafter
Extra-large chip spaces minimize clogging
Screwed 2-component handle with markings
Blade length: 600 mm, Type: PC-24-PLS
Rubberized handle surface for grip
Specially designed for optimal cutting performance

Price History

1M
Bahco saw for plasterboard "Plaster"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel