Bahco Replacement Blade Double Pull Saw PC9-9/17-PSB

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £27.86to £46.787 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Double-edged Japanese pull saw with fine teeth for crosscuts, angled cuts, and slot cuts
• Very thin blade (0.5 mm) for narrow kerf (0.75 mm)
• Extra-fine, triple-ground JT teeth with hardened tips
• Ideal for fine, angled, and crosscuts in wood and plastic
• Progressive coarse teeth for cuts along the wood grain
• Flexible blade allows flush cuts to the surface
• 2-component handle for high comfort and secure grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bahco Replacement Blade Double Pull Saw PC9-9/17-PSB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAHPC9B Pc-9-9/17-ps Pullsaw Blade Double Sided
£27.86
Shipping: Free
Bahco Pc-9-9/17-ps Pullsaw Blade Double Sided PC9917PSB
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC9B Pullsaw Blade Double Sided B000VKJWS0
£31.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco PC-9-9/17-PS ProfCut Double Sided Pull Saw Blade 240mm 8.5 & 17 TPI PC-9-9/17-PS-B
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - PC-9-9/17-PS ProfCut Pullsaw Blade 240mm (9.1/2in) Double Sided PC9917PSB
£33.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.73 / Unit
Bahco Replacement Double Sided Saw Blade for PC-9 Pullsaw 9" 1/2" / 240mm 17tpi PC9B
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC-9-9/17-PS-B PC-9-9/17-PS ProfCut Double Sided Pull Saw Blade 240mm (9.1 PC9917PSB
£46.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double-edged Japanese pull saw with fine teeth for crosscuts, angled cuts, and slot cuts
Very thin blade (0.5 mm) for narrow kerf (0.75 mm)
Extra-fine, triple-ground JT teeth with hardened tips
Ideal for fine, angled, and crosscuts in wood and plastic
Progressive coarse teeth for cuts along the wood grain
Flexible blade allows flush cuts to the surface
2-component handle for high comfort and secure grip

Price History

1M
Bahco Replacement Blade Double Pull Saw PC9-9/17-PSB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel