Bahco pruning saw home & garden

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco pruning saw home & garden
from £37.35to £57.724 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Folding pruning saw with friction-reducing blade
• 7 teeth per inch
• Length: 7 1/2 inches
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bahco pruning saw home & garden
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAHPG72 PG-72 Folding Pruning Saw
£37.35
Shipping: Free
Bahco PG-72 Folding Pruning Saw 190mm (7.5in)
£37.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco PG-72 Folding Pruning Saw 190mm PG72
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco PG-72 PG-72 Folding Pruning Saw 190mm (7.5in) BAHPG72
£57.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding pruning saw with friction-reducing blade
7 teeth per inch
Length: 7 1/2 inches
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Bahco pruning saw home & garden
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel