Bahco Japan pull saw

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £30.89to £49.546 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Single-sided, finely toothed Kataba pull saw without back
• Flexible saw blade for cuts close to other surfaces
• 0.6 mm thin with a 0.9 mm kerf
• Hardened, triple ground JT tooth pattern
• Screwed two-component handle and replaceable blade
• Suitable for fine, cross, and angled cuts
• Saw blade with 13.5 teeth per inch, 305 mm long, total length 470 mm, weight 270 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Japan pull saw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAHPC12 PC12-14-PS Pullsaw 14tpi Fine
£30.89
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC12-14-PS ProfCut Pull Saw 300mm (12in) 14 TPI Fine PC-12-14-PS
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC12 Pullsaw 14TPI Fine B000VKN0RE
£35.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco - PC12-14-PS ProfCut Pull Saw 300mm (12in) 14 TPI Fine PC-12-14-PS
£37.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.32 / Unit
Bahco Fine Pullsaw 12" / 300mm 13tpi PC12
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC-12-14-PS PC12-14-PS ProfCut Pull Saw 300mm (12in) 14 TPI Fine BAHPC12
£49.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-sided, finely toothed Kataba pull saw without back
Flexible saw blade for cuts close to other surfaces
0.6 mm thin with a 0.9 mm kerf
Hardened, triple ground JT tooth pattern
Screwed two-component handle and replaceable blade
Suitable for fine, cross, and angled cuts
Saw blade with 13.5 teeth per inch, 305 mm long, total length 470 mm, weight 270 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Japan pull saw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£37.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.32 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel