Bahco file set workshop files

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco file set workshop files
from £38.79to £80.5914 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Bahco file set, 200 mm, 5-piece
• Includes flat file (cut 2), flat, square, half-round, and round files (cut 1)
• Developed as part of the ERGO process
• For deburring and filing flat surfaces and sharp edges
• Suitable for finishing holes, large openings, and concave surfaces
• Cut: 1 = bastard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco file set workshop files
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 1-478-08-1-2 ERGO Sandvik 5 Piece Engineers File Set 8" / 200mm
£38.79
Shipping: Free
BAHCO Sandvik 8"/200mm Engineers Assorted Metal File Set & Wallet, 47808 14780812
£38.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
BAHCO Sandvik 5 Pce 8"/200mm Engineers Assorted Metal File Set & Wallet, 47808 1-478-08-1-2
£38.92
Shipping: Free
Bahco 200mm (8in) ERGO Engineering File Set, 5 Piece 1-478-08-1-2
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Bah47808 File Set 5 Piece 1-478-08-1-2 200Mm (8In)
£43.23
£46.22
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bahco 5 Piece File Set Engineering File Set 5 Piece 1-478-08-1-2 14780812
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH47808 / 1-478-08-1-2 ERGO File Set 5pc 200mm (8in)
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.00 / Unit
Bahco BAH47808 File Set 5 piece 200mm/8in 1-478-08-1-2
£48.14
Shipping: Free
Bahco 5 Piece Ergo Engineers File Set 8" 1-478-08-1-2
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 200mm (8in) ERGO™ Engineering File Set, 5 Piece 1-478-08-1-2
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH47808 200mm (8in) ERGO™ Engineering File Set, 5 Piece 1-478-08-1-2
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 200mm (8in) ERGO™ Engineering File Set, 5 Piece 1-478-08-1-2
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.80 / Unit
Bahco 1-478-08-1-2 200mm (8in) Engineering Mixed Cut File Set, 5 Piece
£61.50
Shipping: Free
1-478-08-1-2 Bahco HandLED Files , Plastic Roll , 5 Piece 14780812
£80.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bahco file set, 200 mm, 5-piece
Includes flat file (cut 2), flat, square, half-round, and round files (cut 1)
Developed as part of the ERGO process
For deburring and filing flat surfaces and sharp edges
Suitable for finishing holes, large openings, and concave surfaces
Cut: 1 = bastard

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco file set workshop files
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel