Bahco ERGO saw handle right medium EX-RM

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £34.95to £81.195 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Ergonomically designed handsaw handle developed through the ERGO process
• Patented locking system for easy blade replacement
• Asymmetrical handle suitable for rightand left-handed users
• Pressure distribution extending to the wrist
• Compatible with all EX saw blades
• Symmetrical design eliminates pressure points
• Dimensions: Length 60 mm, Width 330 mm, Height 120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bahco ERGO saw handle right medium EX-RM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco Saw Handle Only Medium Right Hand Saw Handle RH EXRM EX-RM BAHEXRM
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco Ergo Right and Left Handed EX Grip Handles
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Bahco ERGO Right Hand Handle Medium Grip BAHEX-RM
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco Ergo Handle for Interchangeable Hand Saw System Right Handed Medium EXLL
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco EX-RM ERGO™ Handsaw System Handle Only Right Hand Medium Grip
£81.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomically designed handsaw handle developed through the ERGO process
Patented locking system for easy blade replacement
Asymmetrical handle suitable for rightand left-handed users
Pressure distribution extending to the wrist
Compatible with all EX saw blades
Symmetrical design eliminates pressure points
Dimensions: Length 60 mm, Width 330 mm, Height 120 mm

Price History

1M
Bahco ERGO saw handle right medium EX-RM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
transtools
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel