Bahco ERGO saw handle left-handed EX-LL

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £34.86to £71.285 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Ergonomic handsaw handle developed through the ERGO process
• Asymmetric handle for rightand left-handed users
• Distributes pressure across hand and wrist
• Compatible with all EX saw blades
• Patented locking system for easy blade change
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bahco ERGO saw handle left-handed EX-LL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco Saw Handle Only Large Left Hand Lefthand Saw Handle LH EXLL EX-LL
£34.86
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAHEXLL Ergo Handsaw System Handle Only Left Hand Large Grip
£49.76
Shipping: Free
Bahco EX-LL ERGO Handsaw System Handle Only Left Hand Large Grip BAHEXLL
£50.90
Shipping: Free
Bahco EX-LL Left Handed Ergo Handsaw System Handle - Black BJ-Z43Z-IV0S
£50.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco EX-LL ERGO Handsaw System Handle Only Left Hand Large Grip BAHEXLL
£71.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic handsaw handle developed through the ERGO process
Asymmetric handle for rightand left-handed users
Distributes pressure across hand and wrist
Compatible with all EX saw blades
Patented locking system for easy blade change

Price History

1M
Bahco ERGO saw handle left-handed EX-LL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£34.86
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£49.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel