bahco key file set 6-piece

Manufacturer: Bahco
bahco key file set 6-piece
from £32.8411 offersManufacturer: BahcoPrice History
• Set of 6 key files
• Includes flat, slotting, triangular, square, half-round, and round files
• Developed as part of the ERGO process
• Suitable for fine filing and polishing work
• Cut: 3 = smooth
• Supplied in a plastic pouch with hanging eyelet
• Two-component handle for excellent grip
Show all product details
Best Prices
£32.84
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£32.89
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 1-476-04-3 Sandvik ERGO 6 Piece Key Hand Mini File Set 4" / 100mm
£32.84
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 476 100MM FILE SET HAND WARDING SQUARE THREE SQUARE HALF ROUND & ROUND
£32.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 1-476-04-3-2 - Engineering File Set Smooth Cut - 6 Pcs
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1-476-04-3-2 ERGO File Set 6 Piece 100mm BAH47604
£55.96
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1-476 4in Key File Set 5 Piece 1-476-04-3-2
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco ERGO™ File Set 6 Piece 100mm (4in) 1-476-04-3-2
£58.03
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 1-476-04-3-2 KEY FILE SET 4IN 6PC BAH47604
£58.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.94 / Unit
Bahco - 1-476 ERGO™ File Set 6 Piece 100mm (4in) 1-476-04-3-2
£64.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.61 / Unit
Bahco 1-476-04-3-2 1-476 ERGO File Set 6 Piece 100mm (4in) BAH47604
£70.63
Shipping: Free
Bahco 6 Piece Engineers Ergo Handle Key File Set BAH47604
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1-476-04-3-2 ERGO™ File Set 6 Piece 100mm (4in)
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 6 key files
Includes flat, slotting, triangular, square, half-round, and round files
Developed as part of the ERGO process
Suitable for fine filing and polishing work
Cut: 3 = smooth
Supplied in a plastic pouch with hanging eyelet
Two-component handle for excellent grip

Price History

1M
bahco key file set 6-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel