Bacardi Razz 32% 0.7 l

Price History
• Alcohol
• Type: Rum
• Alcohol Content:: 32 % Vol
• Closure Type: Screw cap
• Contents: 0.7 Litre
• Country of Origin: Bahamas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bacardi Razz 32% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BACARDÍ Raspberry, 27% ABV, 70cl / 700 ml, White Rum Blended with Crisp Raspberry Flavours B07X77JKCB
BACARDÍ Raspberry is a crisp blend of iconic BACARDÍ white rum and raspberry flavours – ideal for making easy and delicious cocktails that pack a flavourful punch BACARDÍ Raspberry is floral and fresh, combining BACARDÍ white rum, the sweetness of soft raspberry and a touch of tart and juicy citrus Cocktails made easy: simply mix with your favourite soda in a rum glass for a tangy treat, try a Raspberry Mojito or add pineapple and cranberry juice to create a Razz-Breeze BACARDÍ Raspberry flavoured rum brings summer sun and a sandy beach feeling to any party or special celebration; it also makes an excellent gift Taste over 160 years of craftmanship
prodImage
£16.00
£17.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Bacardi Razz Rum 70 cl
Delicious and vibrant blend of Bacardi rum and fresh raspberries With a sweet taste and snappy style Perfect mixing product for parties Gives it a complex taste that is equal parts sweet and bitter
prodImage
£20.99
£25.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Bacardi Raspberry, 70cl
Spirits & Liqueurs Crafted for intense flavour Expertly infused for character and authentic flavour Raspberry
prodImage
£21.99
£26.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
32 % Vol
Closure Type
Screw cap
Contents
0.7 Litre
Country of Origin
Bahamas
Type
Rum

Price History

1M 3M
Bacardi Razz 32% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

92 Reviews

Latest
Delicious
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/02/2024
|
Serve it with fizzy orange and ice for a tasty fruity summer garden drink.
Delicious
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/02/2024
|
Delish
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/02/2024
|
Not too sweet just right with some lemonade. Perfect.
Delish
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/02/2024
|
Raspberry Vodka
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/02/2024
|
Bought as a present. Not a lot you can say about a bottle of alcohol.
With reviews from

Bacardi Razz 32% 0.7 l Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 92 reviews
5
84
4
3
0
2
0
1
4

Similar Priced Products

Absolut Vanilia 40% 0.7 l
£18.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ballantines Blended Scotch Whisky 40% 0.7 l
£18.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushmills Original Irish Whiskey 40% 0.7 l
£18.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Malibu Original 21% 0.7 l
£12.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Daniel's Tennessee Honey 35% 0.7 l
£19.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £1.99
The Grapevine
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £4.99
The Grapevine
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel