Bacardi Gran Reserva Diez 40% 0.7 l

Manufacturer: Bacardi
from £49.95to £61.352 offersManufacturer: Bacardi
• Type: Rum
• Alcohol Content:: 40 % Vol
• Contents: 0.7 Litre
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bacardi Gran Reserva Diez 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BACARDÍ Gran Reserva Diez 10 Year Old, 40% ABV, 70cl / 700ml, Premium Caribbean Rum, Barrel Aged 10 Years in Oak Casks Under the Caribbean Sun B07QLYX37K
BACARDÍ Gran Reserva 10 is a rare premium gold rum that's aged under the Caribbean sun in white oak barrels for a minimum of ten years – ideal for sipping Supremely balanced with enticing aromas of ripe pear and warm wood, with a spicy sweetness of fruit cake and toffee apple, and a long and remarkable finish with caramelised pineapple and ripe banana Blended to perfection by the Maestros de Ron Bacardí, this rum is ideal as elegant gifts for men or gifts for women, rum aficionados, and those who appreciate quality and craftsmanship Taste over 160 years of craftmanship BACARDÍ Gran Reserva 10 is a truly delectable sipping rum, exceptional when served neat, on ice, or at the heart of a classic cocktail such as a Rum Manhattan
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
BACARDI BACARD? Gran Reserva Diez 10 Year Old, 40% ABV, 70cl / 700ml, Premium Caribbean Rum, Barrel Aged 10 Years in Oak Casks Under the Caribbean Sun OPC-PR86TVJ-NEW
Features BACARDí Gran Reserva 10 is a rare premium gold rum that's aged under the Caribbean sun in white oak barrels for a minimum of...
prodImage
£61.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
40 % Vol
Contents
0.7 Litre
Type
Rum

Price History

1M 3M
Bacardi Gran Reserva Diez 40% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Monkey 47 Schwarzwald Dry Gin 47% 0.5 l
£48.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glencadam 10 Year Highland Single Malt 0.7 l
£44.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dos Maderas 5+5 0.7 l
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laphroaig Quarter Cask 48% 0.7 l
£44.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tanqueray No. Ten Gin 47.3% 0.7 l
£41.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikka Whiskey From The Barrel 40% 0.5 l
£41.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Taittinger Brut Prestige Rosé 12.5% 0.75 l
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel