Babymoov Style Bag

Price History
• Diaper Bag
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Stroller Attachment: Yes
• Carrying Strap: Yes
• Adjustable Shoulder Strap: Yes
• Dimensions: D215 mm x H280 mm x W360 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Babymoov Style Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Babymoov Style Baby Changing Bag (Dotwork Black) 51_BMoov_Style-Bag_DOTWORK
Features a lot of accessories: Insulated bag, changing mat, transparent pocket, soother pouch Wide opening Very handy and comfy thanks to the shoulder strap Contemporary shape Quality fabrics Lifetime warranty
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Tote Changing Bag, Timeless Style Baby Bag, 35L Nappy Changing Bag, Multipurpose, Plenty of Storage, Changing Mat, Stroller Clips & Shoulder Strap Included, 2 in 1, 3L Detachable Pouch, Bloom B0CYQD1Q5Z
TIMELESS STYLE: Much more than just a baby changing bag, it's a fashion accessory you'll love to carry - A new twist on the mum bag for added style and practicality - An iconic, timeless tote bag shape - 4 colours to match any style - Reinforced faux leather handles LARGE BAG: Fabric with drawstring fastening to increase the storage capacity - 35L capacity without the drawstring (40L with) - Several storage compartments on the inside and outside - 3 accessories included (changing mat, pushchair clips and shoulder strap) MULTI-PURPOSE: Perfect for going to the market, beach, childminder, maternity ward, gym, weekends away with the family, or just as a spacious hand bag - Front pouch is detachable and can be used on its own, for shorter trips out (capacity 3L), or attached to add storage capacity and style to the (changing) bag ECO-FRIENDLY: made from sturdy recycled cotton canvas - Pattern especially designed to avoid any fabric offcuts and eliminate manufacturing waste CAN BE CARRIED IN DIFFERENT WAYS: the bag can be carried in the hand, on the shoulder, across the body or on the pushchair using the accessories included - The small pouch bag can be carried across the body or in the hand - Adjustable handle
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Tote Changing Bag, Timeless Style Baby Bag, 35L Nappy Changing Bag, Multipurpose, Plenty of Storage, Changing Mat, Stroller Clips & Shoulder Strap Included, 2 in 1, 3L Detachable Pouch, Zebra B0CYQBSLCK
TIMELESS STYLE: Much more than just a baby changing bag, it's a fashion accessory you'll love to carry - A new twist on the mum bag for added style and practicality - An iconic, timeless tote bag shape - 4 colours to match any style - Reinforced faux leather handles LARGE BAG: Fabric with drawstring fastening to increase the storage capacity - 35L capacity without the drawstring (40L with) - Several storage compartments on the inside and outside - 3 accessories included (changing mat, pushchair clips and shoulder strap) MULTI-PURPOSE: Perfect for going to the market, beach, childminder, maternity ward, gym, weekends away with the family, or just as a spacious hand bag - Front pouch is detachable and can be used on its own, for shorter trips out (capacity 3L), or attached to add storage capacity and style to the (changing) bag ECO-FRIENDLY: made from sturdy recycled cotton canvas - Pattern especially designed to avoid any fabric offcuts and eliminate manufacturing waste CAN BE CARRIED IN DIFFERENT WAYS: the bag can be carried in the hand, on the shoulder, across the body or on the pushchair using the accessories included - The small pouch bag can be carried across the body or in the hand - Adjustable handle
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Tote Changing Bag, Timeless Style Baby Bag, 35L Nappy Changing Bag, Multipurpose, Plenty of Storage, Changing Mat, Stroller Clips & Shoulder Strap Included, 2 in 1, 3L Detachable Pouch,Sherpa B0CYQDKJHN
TIMELESS STYLE: Much more than just a baby changing bag, it's a fashion accessory you'll love to carry - A new twist on the mum bag for added style and practicality - An iconic, timeless tote bag shape - 4 colours to match any style - Reinforced faux leather handles LARGE BAG: Fabric with drawstring fastening to increase the storage capacity - 35L capacity without the drawstring (40L with) - Several storage compartments on the inside and outside - 3 accessories included (changing mat, pushchair clips and shoulder strap) MULTI-PURPOSE: Perfect for going to the market, beach, childminder, maternity ward, gym, weekends away with the family, or just as a spacious hand bag - Front pouch is detachable and can be used on its own, for shorter trips out (capacity 3L), or attached to add storage capacity and style to the (changing) bag ECO-FRIENDLY: made from sturdy recycled cotton canvas - Pattern especially designed to avoid any fabric offcuts and eliminate manufacturing waste CAN BE CARRIED IN DIFFERENT WAYS: the bag can be carried in the hand, on the shoulder, across the body or on the pushchair using the accessories included - The small pouch bag can be carried across the body or in the hand - Adjustable handle
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Tote Changing Bag, Timeless Style Baby Bag, 35L Nappy Changing Bag, Multipurpose, Plenty of Storage, Changing Mat, Stroller Clips & Shoulder Strap Included, 2 in 1, 3L Detachable Pouch, Fancy B0CYQF5GYM
TIMELESS STYLE: Much more than just a baby changing bag, it's a fashion accessory you'll love to carry - A new twist on the mum bag for added style and practicality - An iconic, timeless tote bag shape - 4 colours to match any style - Reinforced faux leather handles LARGE BAG: Fabric with drawstring fastening to increase the storage capacity - 35L capacity without the drawstring (40L with) - Several storage compartments on the inside and outside - 3 accessories included (changing mat, pushchair clips and shoulder strap) MULTI-PURPOSE: Perfect for going to the market, beach, childminder, maternity ward, gym, weekends away with the family, or just as a spacious hand bag - Front pouch is detachable and can be used on its own, for shorter trips out (capacity 3L), or attached to add storage capacity and style to the (changing) bag ECO-FRIENDLY: made from sturdy recycled cotton canvas - Pattern especially designed to avoid any fabric offcuts and eliminate manufacturing waste CAN BE CARRIED IN DIFFERENT WAYS: the bag can be carried in the hand, on the shoulder, across the body or on the pushchair using the accessories included - The small pouch bag can be carried across the body or in the hand - Adjustable handle
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Changing pad, insulating cover, transparent pocket, pacifier cover
Dimensions
Dimensions:D215 mm x H280 mm x W360 mm
Features
Closure Type:Zipper
Stroller Attachment:Yes
Carrying Strap:Yes
Adjustable Shoulder Strap:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Babymoov Style Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Babymoov

Babymoov Cosymorpho
£29.71
Babymoov CosymorphoCompare 1 Prices
Babymoov Moov & Comfy
£119.99
Babymoov Moov & ComfyCompare 1 Prices
Babymoov Changing bag Baby Style
£77.42
Babymoov Changing bag Baby StyleCompare 1 Prices
Babymoov Urban Bag
£25.99
Babymoov Urban BagCompare 1 Prices
Babymoov Style Bag
Golfgear4less & Babythingz
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel