BaByliss PRO Paddle Brush Nylon XL

Manufacturer: BaByliss PRO
from £11.35to £15.003 offersManufacturer: BaByliss PRO
• Paddle brush
• Material: nylon bristles, rubber cushion
• Features: detangling, volume, gentle on fragile hair
• Suitable for: shoulder-length to long hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BaByliss PRO Paddle Brush Nylon XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Babyliss Brush Collection BABNB2E 21313
Designed for long hair. Removes tangled hair and knots. Soft bristles massage the scalp.
prodImage
£11.35
£17.80
Shipping: £6.45
with shipping: £6.45
Babyliss pro Big flat combing hairbrush BABNB2E shopify_IT_9754351599896_50244710990104
Babyliss pro Big flat combing hairbrush BABNB2E
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Babyliss pro Large flat brush BABNB2E shopify_IT_9720651612440_49992600781080
Babyliss pro Large flat brush BABNB2E
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Paddle brush
Material: nylon bristles, rubber cushion
Features: detangling, volume, gentle on fragile hair
Suitable for: shoulder-length to long hair

Price History

1M
BaByliss PRO Paddle Brush Nylon XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Salontotal
prodImage
£11.35
Shipping: £6.45
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel