BaByliss PRO Ceramic Pulse Round Brush Ø 42 mm

Manufacturer: BaByliss PRO
from £13.15to £22.494 offersManufacturer: BaByliss PRO
• Round brush
• Material: Ceramic
• Features: Frizz-reducing, even heat distribution, speeds up drying
• Handle: Rubberized, non-slip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BaByliss PRO Ceramic Pulse Round Brush Ø 42 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Babyliss - BABCB1 Ceramic Brush 12276
Ceramic Hair Brush Hollow shape to accelerate drying Ideal for brushing
prodImage
£13.15
£19.60
Shipping: £6.45
with shipping: £6.45
Babyliss pro Professional round brush 42 mm BABCB3E shopify_IT_9718705062168_49987681255704
The professional round brush Babyliss Pro 42 mm BABCB3E the ideal ally for perfect and long-lasting styling. Made with high quality materials, it guarantees heat resistance and uniform heat distribution, promoting a smooth and voluminous style without damaging the hair. The 42 mm diameter is perfect for creating soft waves and curling ends naturally, giving elasticity and shine to the hair. The ergonomic design ensures a firm and comfortable grip during use, making the brush suitable for both professionals and those who want salon-like results at home. This versatile tool enhances every hair type, facilitating daily styling with flawless, professional-looking results.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ceramic brush BaByliss Pro 42mm shopify_IT_9754351894808_50244711317784
The Ceramic Brush BaByliss Pro 42 mm represents the ideal ally for shaping and defining every type of hair with ease and precision. Thanks to its large ceramic surface, it distributes heat evenly, ensuring long-lasting styling and reducing the risk of damage caused by excessive heat. The 42 mm diameter is perfect for creating soft waves and natural volumes, giving the hair a bright and silky finish. The ergonomic structure ensures a firm and comfortable grip, facilitating use even for those who are unfamiliar with professional tools. Ideal for everyday use, this accessory is a professional choice for flawless results directly at home.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Babyliss - BABCB1 Ceramic Brush BABCB3E2
Ceramic Hair Brush Hollow shape to accelerate drying Ideal for brushing
prodImage
£22.49
£31.39
Shipping: £8.90
with shipping: £8.90
Product Details
Round brush
Material: Ceramic
Features: Frizz-reducing, even heat distribution, speeds up drying
Handle: Rubberized, non-slip

Price History

1M
BaByliss PRO Ceramic Pulse Round Brush Ø 42 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Salontotal
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: £6.45
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
beautycoiffure
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: £8.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel