BaByliss PRO Ceramic Pulse Round Brush Ø 22 mm

Manufacturer: BaByliss PRO
from £10.45to £19.384 offersManufacturer: BaByliss PRO
• Round brush
• Material: Ceramic
• Features: Hollow for faster drying, reduces frizz, even heat distribution
• Handle: Rubberized, non-slip
• Diameter: 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BaByliss PRO Ceramic Pulse Round Brush Ø 22 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Babyliss - BABCB1 Ceramic Brush 12274
Ceramic Hair Brush Ideal for brushing Hollow shape to accelerate drying
prodImage
£10.45
£16.90
Shipping: £6.45
with shipping: £6.45
Babyliss pro Professional Round Brush 20mm BABCB1E shopify_IT_9718705029400_49987681222936
There Babyliss Pro Professional Round Brush 20 mm BABCB1E the ideal tool for shaping and defining every type of hair with precision and ease. Made with high quality bristles that guarantee optimal grip, it allows you to create soft and voluminous waves, improving the natural shine of the hair. The compact 20mm diameter makes it perfect for detailed styling and professional results at home. Thanks to its ergonomic design and resistant materials, it offers comfort of use and long life. This brush is the perfect ally for those who want an impeccable finish, enhancing the appearance of the hair without damaging it, making every style extraordinary and long-lasting.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ceramic brush BaByliss Pro 22mm shopify_IT_9754351960344_50244711448856
The ceramic brush BaByliss Pro 22 mm the ideal tool for obtaining perfect folds and shiny hair. Thanks to the ceramic coating, it distributes heat evenly, reducing damage and maintaining the natural hydration of the hair. The 22 mm diameter allows you to create soft waves or well-defined straight lines with ease, offering versatility for every styling need. The ergonomic handle guarantees a firm and comfortable grip, facilitating prolonged use without tiring the hand. Perfect for both short and medium hair, this professional brush BaByliss Pro combines high-quality materials and innovative design for long-lasting, professional-looking results. An essential accessory for those who want a flawless finish directly at home.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Babyliss - BABCB1 Ceramic Brush BABCB1E
Ceramic Hair Brush Ideal for brushing Hollow shape to accelerate drying
prodImage
£19.38
£28.28
Shipping: £8.90
with shipping: £8.90
Product Details
Round brush
Material: Ceramic
Features: Hollow for faster drying, reduces frizz, even heat distribution
Handle: Rubberized, non-slip
Diameter: 20 mm

Price History

1M
BaByliss PRO Ceramic Pulse Round Brush Ø 22 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Salontotal
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: £6.45
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
beautycoiffure
prodImage
£19.38
Shipping: £8.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel