B.E.G. PD9-1C-DE Motion Detector (92902)

Manufacturer: B.E.G.
B.E.G. PD9-1C-DE Motion Detector (92902)
from £82.99to £84.993 offersManufacturer: B.E.G.
• Motion Sensor
• Operating Temperature: -25°C - 50°C
• Range: Frontal 6 m, Lateral 10 m
• Mounting Height: 2.5 m
• Protection Rating: IK 03
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Ceiling recessed version
• One channel for switching light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B.E.G. PD9-1C-DE Motion Detector (92902)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PD9-1C-DE,Präsenzmeld.,ws 360,IP20,15s-30min,7m, ZZPD91CX1
Mini-Bewegungsmelder für den Innenbereich Deckeneinbauversion Ein Kanal zum Schalten von Licht Einfache Einstellung am Gerät Leistungsteil passt durch die Bohrung für den Melder in der Decke (bei 34 mm Ø) Federklemmen für den einfachen und schnellen EinbSuitable for use Decken and in Leuchten Inklusive Ø 45 mm Abdeckring und Abdecklamellen Technische Daten: Ausführung 1 Kanal Farbe weiß Max Reichweite zu einer Seite 10 m Werkstoff Kunststoff Erfassungsfeld Durchmesser auf Fußboden 10 m Schutzart (IP) IP20, Weight: 0.31 Pounds, Manufacturer: B.E.G.
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
B.E.G. - 360 Degree Mini Flush Mount PIR Detector, 10m Range 1000W 92902
B.E.G. - 360 Degree Mini Flush Mount PIR Detector, 10m Range 1000W, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > Sensors > PIR Motion Sensors
prodImage
£84.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.10 / Unit
B.e.g. - 92902 - Pir 360 Deg Mini Flush Mount 10m 1000w
B.e.g. - 92902 - Pir 360 Deg Mini Flush Mount 10m 1000w, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Polycarbonate
Other
Ceiling recessed version
One channel for switching light
Detection range: horizontal 360°
Switching threshold: 10 - 2000 lux
Hold time: 30s - 30min
Monitored area with tangential movement: 78 m²
Properties
Operating Temperature:-25°C - 50°C
Range:Frontal 6 m, Lateral 10 m
Mounting Height:2.5 m
Protection Rating:IK 03

Price History

1M 3M
B.E.G. PD9-1C-DE Motion Detector (92902)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 7025
£81.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0031E
£70.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Technaxx TX-75
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Favor S 5
£79.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus KLT512 FS
£79.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)
£81.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blomus Velio key cabinet 14 hooks
£87.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
B.E.G. PD9-1C-DE Motion Detector (92902)
Electrical4all
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£84.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.10 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel