Avery Zweckform L7911-10

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
Avery Zweckform L7911-10
from £23.57to £23.942 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• 480 white, ultra-durable film labels in 45.7x21.2mm format
• High durability for indoor and outdoor use
• Water-, weather-, oil-, dirt-, UV-, and temperature-resistant (-40° to +150°C)
• Washable, aging-resistant, and resistant to solvents and cleaning agents
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L7911-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Avery Zweckform Avery Zweckform L7911 10 Ultra Poly Film Labels A4 45.7 x 21.2 mm Pack of 10 She ‎L7911-10
Avery Zweckform L7911 10 Ultra Poly Film Labels A4 45.7 x 21.2 mm Pack of 10 She, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£23.57
Shipping: Free
‎Avery Zweckform Avery Zweckform L7911 10 Ultra Poly Film Labels A4 45.7 x 21.2 mm Pack of 10 She ‎L7911-10
Avery Zweckform L7911 10 Ultra Poly Film Labels A4 45.7 x 21.2 mm Pack of 10 She, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
480 white, ultra-durable film labels in 45.7x21.2mm format
High durability for indoor and outdoor use
Water-, weather-, oil-, dirt-, UV-, and temperature-resistant (-40° to +150°C)
Washable, aging-resistant, and resistant to solvents and cleaning agents

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L7911-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£49.14
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£26.07
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform C32267
£8.15
Avery Zweckform C32267Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother TZ-M951
£23.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform J8567-25
£23.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform L6013-20
£28.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dymo Flexible nylon strap 19 mm
£23.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform L6129-20
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Floppy Disk Labels 54 x 70 mm
£27.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avery Zweckform 3484
£23.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3655
£23.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brother TZ-C51
£24.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dymo Heat shrink tubing 9 mm x 1.5 m
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L7911-10
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.57
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel