Avery Zweckform L4778REV-20

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
Avery Zweckform L4778REV-20
from £26.11to £38.862 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• Labels
• Set Consisting of: Labels on 20 DIN A4 sheets
• Number of Labels: 960
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Temperature Resistant: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Oil-Repellent: Yes
• Dirt-Repellent: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4778REV-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AVERY Zweckform L4778REV-20 Weatherproof Film Labels (960 Stickers, 45.7 x 21.2 mm on A4, Self-Adhesive, Waterproof, Removable, Durable, Printable Outdoor Adhesive Film), 20 Sheets, White B00OXWY3WW
960 weatherproof, white stickers made of durable polyester fole in the format 45.7 x 21.2 mm - with reliable strong adhesive strength and adhesion - removable without leaving adhesive residue Robust and durable film labels: tear and waterproof, oil and dirt resistant, wipe-clean, ageing-resistant, sea-waterproof, UV and temperature resistant (-20 °C to +80 °C) Climate neutral product: CO2 emissions of the product material and manufacturing process compensated by climate projects - buying this product helps to minimise the ecological footprint Ideal for temporary labelling indoors and outdoors on a wide range of surfaces: inventory labelling, information and warning signs, labelling in warehouses, workshops, productions, laboratories Suitable for laser printers and copiers - guaranteed jam-free printer flow without smudging - simply design and print labels yourself with free online templates from AVERY Zweckform
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
AVERY Zweckform L4778REV-20 Weatherproof Film Labels (960 Stickers, 45.7 x 21.2 mm on A4, Self-Adhesive, Waterproof, Removable, Durable, Printable Outdoor Adhesive Film), 20 Sheets, White B00OXWY3WW
960 weatherproof, white stickers made of durable polyester fole in the format 45.7 x 21.2 mm - with reliable strong adhesive strength and adhesion - removable without leaving adhesive residue Robust and durable film labels: tear and waterproof, oil and dirt resistant, wipe-clean, ageing-resistant, sea-waterproof, UV and temperature resistant (-20 °C to +80 °C) Climate neutral product: CO2 emissions of the product material and manufacturing process compensated by climate projects - buying this product helps to minimise the ecological footprint Ideal for temporary labelling indoors and outdoors on a wide range of surfaces: inventory labelling, information and warning signs, labelling in warehouses, workshops, productions, laboratories Suitable for laser printers and copiers - guaranteed jam-free printer flow without smudging - simply design and print labels yourself with free online templates from AVERY Zweckform
prodImage
£38.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.2 mm x H45.7 mm
Properties
Set Consisting of:Labels on 20 DIN A4 sheets
Number of Labels:960
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Temperature Resistant:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Oil-Repellent:Yes
Dirt-Repellent:Yes
Compatible with:Laser Printer

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4778REV-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£49.14
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£26.07
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform C32267
£8.15
Avery Zweckform C32267Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform J4720-25
£26.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DK-11247
£30.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dymo D1 Label Tape Polyester Permanent 19 mm
£26.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avery Zweckform 3427
£25.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dymo Label tape (622290)
£27.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 8671
£25.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L7782-25
£26.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dymo Heat shrink tubing 9 mm x 1.5 m
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4477
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4773-20
£27.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avery Zweckform L4778REV-20
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel