Dymo Label tape (622290)

Manufacturer: Dymo
Dymo Label tape (622290)
from £27.92to £28.972 offersManufacturer: Dymo
• Label tape
• Material: polyester
• Suitable for: rough surfaces
• Adhesive properties: permanent, extra strong adhesion
• Content: 5.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dymo Label tape (622290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dymo

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dymo 622290 Ribbon POLYESTER 19mm x 5.5m for Dymo Rhino 6-19mm/24mm
DYMO Rhino Industrial Polyester Labels are perfect for labelling panels. blocks. faceplates. shelves. bins. beams and more. Permanent polyester labels have a polished finish that leaves your work looking professional. With an industrial-strength adhesive. these labels resist weathering. extreme temperatures. UV light and more for lasting quality.Compatible Printers: Dymo Rhino 5000. Dymo Rhino 4200. Dymo Rhino 5200 + SoftCase. Dymo ILP 219. Dymo Rhinopro 5000. Dymo Rhino 5200. Dymo Rhino 5200 Series. Dymo Rhino 6000
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
Original Dymo 622290 Black On Clear 19mm Permanent Polyester Tape Cartridge
Original Dymo 622290 Black On Clear 19mm Permanent Polyester Tape Cartridge, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£28.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Label tape
Material: polyester
Suitable for: rough surfaces
Adhesive properties: permanent, extra strong adhesion
Content: 5.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Dymo Label tape (622290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dymo

Dymo D1 19 mm x 7 m
£9.50
Dymo D1 19 mm x 7 mCompare 51 Prices
Dymo Label tape LetraTag
£6.93
Dymo Label tape LetraTagCompare 39 Prices
Dymo D1 9 mm x 7 m
£6.99
Dymo D1 9 mm x 7 mCompare 93 Prices
Dymo Omega
£9.39
Dymo OmegaCompare 117 Prices
Dymo Shipping label 54 x 101 mm
£19.95
Dymo Shipping label 54 x 101 mmCompare 12 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 160 QWERTZ
£38.99
Dymo LabelManager 160 QWERTZCompare 1 Prices
Dymo Heat shrink tubing 9 mm x 1.5 m
£23.99
Dymo Heat shrink tubing 9 mm x 1.5 mCompare 2 Prices
Dymo Return address label 25 x 54 mm
£13.50
Dymo Return address label 25 x 54 mmCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform L4774-20
£27.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herma 4221
£28.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L6043-200
£27.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4223
£28.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L7167-100
£29.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Avery Zweckform L4773-20
£27.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herma 4477
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZ-461
£26.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 9542
£26.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L7782-25
£26.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dymo Label tape (622290)
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£28.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel