Avery Zweckform 3661

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
Avery Zweckform 3661
from £35.35to £59.642 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• Universal labels
• Size: 70 x 67.7 mm
• Adhesive: permanent
• Printers: Inkjet, monochrome laser, color laser
• Material: paper
• Dimensions: A4
• Contents: 1,200 labels
• Ideal for labeling, addressing, organizing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform 3661
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Zweckform 3661 Universal Labels 100 Sheets / 1,200 Labels 70 x 67.7 mm White B0002S43TO
Guaranteed not to jam your printer Save time with user-friendly templates and software FSC-certified paper from responsibly managed forests Easy to peel off and stick on with the unique QuickPeel aid
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
‎Avery Dennsion Zweckform Avery Zweckform 3661 Universal Labels 100 Sheets / 1,200 Labels 70 x 67.7 mm Whi ‎3661
Avery Zweckform 3661 Universal Labels 100 Sheets / 1,200 Labels 70 x 67.7 mm Whi, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£59.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal labels
Size: 70 x 67.7 mm
Adhesive: permanent
Printers: Inkjet, monochrome laser, color laser
Material: paper
Dimensions: A4
Contents: 1,200 labels
Ideal for labeling, addressing, organizing
Ultragrip technology for precise printer feed and jam-free printer passage
QCT security edge prevents adhesive buildup inside the printer

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform 3661
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£25.27
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£32.29
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3483
£19.95
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform L7994-25
£35.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform L6114-20
£35.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform L4774-20
£27.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother CZ-1005
£34.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
Herma 4628
£37.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L6043-200
£27.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DK22212
£38.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avery Zweckform 3451
£38.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3477
£39.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Label tape (1868752)
£31.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel