Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion

Manufacturer: Avalon Hill
Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion
from £14.35to £37.9215 offersManufacturer: Avalon Hill
• HeroQuest: Kellar's Keep Expansion
• Board Game Expansion
• Playtime: 45 min
• Fast Shipping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion, Ages 14 and Up 2-5 Players, Requires HeroQuest Game System to Play RM-HQ-F4543
EXPANSION PACK: the Kellar's Keep game is the first expansion for the Avalon Hill HeroQuest dungeon crawler board game. (Requires HeroQuest game system to play. Sold separately.) THE ADVENTURE CONTINUES: the cards and booklets feature incredible artwork that takes players' imaginations into a mysterious underground world filled with monsters, deadly traps and more ADD TO YOUR COLLECTION OF MINIATURES: this tabletop board game includes 17 beautifully detailed unpainted miniatures including orcs, goblins and abominations INCLUDES 10 EXCITING QUESTS: the Kellar's Keep board game includes full-colour tiles, artefact cards, and quests that players haven't seen in previous editions of the HeroQuest game system LIMITLESS REPLAYABILITY: this expansion gives you more opportunities to delve deeper into the HeroQuest game, and adds to the replayability. Players can also create their own stories and build their own quests, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£14.35
Shipping: Free
Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion, Ages 14 and Up 2-5 Players, Requires HeroQuest Game System to Play ASMD-080223-190
EXPANSION PACK: the Kellar's Keep game is the first expansion for the Avalon Hill HeroQuest dungeon crawler board game. (Requires HeroQuest game system to play. Sold separately.) THE ADVENTURE CONTINUES: the cards and booklets feature incredible artwork that takes players' imaginations into a mysterious underground world filled with monsters, deadly traps and more ADD TO YOUR COLLECTION OF MINIATURES: this tabletop board game includes 17 beautifully detailed unpainted miniatures including orcs, goblins and abominations INCLUDES 10 EXCITING QUESTS: the Kellar's Keep board game includes full-colour tiles, artefact cards, and quests that players haven't seen in previous editions of the HeroQuest game system LIMITLESS REPLAYABILITY: this expansion gives you more opportunities to delve deeper into the HeroQuest game, and adds to the replayability. Players can also create their own stories and build their own quests, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hasbro Avalon Hill HeroQuest KELLAR'S KEEP Quest Pack F4543
Avalon Hill HeroQuest KELLAR'S KEEP Quest Pack F4543, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Role-Playing > Fantasy
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion Board Game. Sealed.
Hasbro Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion Board Game. Sealed., Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Role-Playing > Fantasy
prodImage
£19.00
£22.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
More offers
Hasbro Kellar's Keep Expansion HeroQuest HASF4543UU0
Kellar's Keep Expansion HeroQuest, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Hasbro New HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Quest Pack HASF4543UU0
New HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Quest Pack, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Role-Playing > Fantasy
prodImage
£20.00
£23.45
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Hasbro HeroQuest: Kellar's Keep Quest Pack Expansion
Hasbro HeroQuest: Kellar's Keep Quest Pack Expansion, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Role-Playing > Fantasy
prodImage
£22.00
£25.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Hasbro HeroQuest Expansion – Kellar’s Keep (Board Game Expansion) F4543
HeroQuest Expansion – Kellar’s Keep (Board Game Expansion), Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Role-Playing > Fantasy
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellars Keep Expansion, Ages 14 and Up 2-5 Players, Requi 41141322219678
Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellars Keep Expansion, Ages 14 and Up 2-5 Players, Requi, Home, Furniture & DIY > Metaphysical & New Age > Ouija Boards
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
Hasbro HeroQuest Kellar’s Keep Expansion – Avalon Hill Board Game 2-5 Players UK
HeroQuest Kellar’s Keep Expansion – Avalon Hill Board Game 2-5 Players UK, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Role-Playing > Fantasy
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion - Board Game - Avalon Hill - Brand New
HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion - Board Game - Avalon Hill - Brand New, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£27.99
£31.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hasbro HeroQuest: Kellar's Keep Expansion - Brand New & Sealed
HeroQuest: Kellar's Keep Expansion - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Role-Playing > Fantasy
prodImage
£29.58
Shipping: Free
Avalon Hill Games HeroQuest - Kellar's Keep Quest Pack
HeroQuest - Kellar's Keep Quest Pack, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£30.25
£33.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hasbro HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Quest Pack Miniature Board Game Expansion New & Sealed
HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Quest Pack Miniature Board Game Expansion New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Role-Playing > Fantasy
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion
HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Role-Playing > Fantasy
prodImage
£37.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HeroQuest: Kellar's Keep Expansion
Board Game Expansion
Playtime: 45 min
Fast Shipping

Price History

1M 3M
Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos Trade fair
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schmidt Spiele Cockroach salad
£14.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phalanx The Borgia
£14.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Ludo Pastell (11462)
£14.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Cat Crimes
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Amigo The Dragon Island
£13.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Battle Of Midway (22105)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Monopoly Junior Peppa Pig
£15.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel