Ate Ceramic Brake Pad Set 13.0470-2749.2

Manufacturer: Ate
from £49.18to £75.6923 offersManufacturer: Ate
• Brake pad set
• Suitable for: Vehicles with electric parking brake
• With 4 brake caliper bolts
• Brake system: Lucas / TRW
• Dimensions: W105.2 mm x D16.9 mm x H56.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ate Ceramic Brake Pad Set 13.0470-2749.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ATE 13047027492 Ceramic Disc Brake Pad Set ATE_13.0470-2749.2
ATE-Bestell-Nr.: 13.0470-2749.2 Kurznummer: LD2749 Einbauort: Hinterachse VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN (07-)
prodImage
£49.18
£62.18
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047027492 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047027492 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£52.73
Shipping: Free
ATE 13.0470-2749.2 Brake pad set 3aaa200e-bdb4-449a-8343-46401600b531
Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with electric parking brake; Width [mm]: 105,2; Height: 56,4; Thickness: 16,9; Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator, excl. wear warning contact; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Number of bolts/screws: 4; Test Mark: E1 90R-02A0258/0350; Article number of recommended accessories: 13.0460-0517.2; MAPP code available: ; Permissible up to vehicle capacity [kW]: 225; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: Ceramic; Tuning: 1; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Construction Year to: 10/2014, 10/2012, 01/2013, 02/2015, 09/2011, 09/2008, 11/2007, 03/2009, 07/2010, 11/2008, 05/2011, 06/2009; for PR number: 1KW, 1KY, 1KZ, 1ZE, 1LJ, 1KE, 1KF, 1KV, 2EL, 1KU, 1KJ, 2EA, 2ED, 2EE, 1KQ, 1KD, 1KP, 1KF,1KW; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 2K-B-200 000; Construction Year from: 09/2009, 11/2009, 06/2004,...
prodImage
£52.99
£61.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
FITS AUDI A3 1.2 TSI BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13047027492 ATE
FITS AUDI A3 1.2 TSI BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13047027492 ATE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
ATE 13047027492 Ceramic Disc Brake Pad Set 3_13047027492
ATE-Bestell-Nr.: 13.0470-2749.2 Kurznummer: LD2749 Einbauort: Hinterachse VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN (07-)
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
ATE New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,Q3,TT,EOS,EXEO 13.0470-2749.2
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,Q3,TT,EOS,EXEO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
ATE New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,Q3,TT,EOS,EXEO 13.0470-2749.2
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,Q3,TT,EOS,EXEO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
ATE Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,Q3,TT,EOS,EXEO 3AA698451 13.0470-2749.2
Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,Q3,TT,EOS,EXEO 3AA698451, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
ATE New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW SKODA SEAT AUDI:LEON,YETI,A4 B6,A4 B7, 13.0470-2749.2
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW SKODA SEAT AUDI:LEON,YETI,A4 B6,A4 B7,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£57.09
Shipping: Free
ATE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13047027492
BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13047027492, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
13047027492 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE
13047027492 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
ATE 13047027492 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS AUDI A3 1.2 TSI
13047027492 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS AUDI A3 1.2 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2749.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐ 13047027492
✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2749.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£61.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.57 / Unit
ATE REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: VW PASSAT B7 1.4 TSI/1.8 TSI/2.0 TSI/1.6 13047027492
REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: VW PASSAT B7 1.4 TSI/1.8 TSI/2.0 TSI/1.6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Fits ATE 13.0470-2749.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Stock⭐ 13047027492
Fits ATE 13.0470-2749.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£64.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.42 / Unit
BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE 13.0470-2749.2 REAR AXLE FOR ,AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW 13047027492
BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE 13.0470-2749.2 REAR AXLE FOR ,AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£66.19
£73.27
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
Fits ATE 13.0470-2749.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-2749.2 Cera ⭐UK Stock⭐ 13047027492
Fits ATE 13.0470-2749.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-2749.2 Cera ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£70.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.75 / Unit
✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2749.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-2749.2 Ce ⭐UK Seller⭐ 13047027492
✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2749.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-2749.2 Ce ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.99 / Unit
ATE 13.0470-2749.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE REAR AXLE FOR ,AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW 13047027492
ATE 13.0470-2749.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE REAR AXLE FOR ,AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£72.76
Shipping: Free
REAR BRAKE PADS SET 13.0470-2749.2 ATE I 13047027492
REAR BRAKE PADS SET 13.0470-2749.2 ATE I, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
ATE REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: VW PASSAT B7 1.4 TSI/1.8 TSI/1.6 TDI/2.0 13047027492
REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: VW PASSAT B7 1.4 TSI/1.8 TSI/1.6 TDI/2.0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
13.0470-2749.2 ATE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE REAR AXLE FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW 13047027492
13.0470-2749.2 ATE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE REAR AXLE FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
ATE 13.0470-2749.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ,AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW 13047027492
ATE 13.0470-2749.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ,AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£75.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W105.2 mm x D16.9 mm x H56.4 mm
Other
With 4 brake caliper bolts
Brake system: Lucas / TRW
Properties
Suitable for:Vehicles with electric parking brake

Price History

1M 3M
Ate Ceramic Brake Pad Set 13.0470-2749.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ooono P-DISC NO1
£49.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker ASI200
£46.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Safe Door Guardian
£48.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
£44.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm
£44.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Square profile 760
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Crankshaft Pulley Puller Universal (6646)
£44.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell CC-HS 12
£43.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Adapter 9111
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Go Box 8005
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MROAUTO Autoparts
prodImage
£49.18
Shipping: £13.00
partevo
prodImage
£52.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £8.45
autokoraltd
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel