Ate Brake disc 24.0123-0118.1

Manufacturer: Ate
from £67.99to £158.6911 offersManufacturer: Ate
• Brake Disc ATE 24.0123-0118.1 (2 pcs.)
• Material: alloyed/high carbon, coated
• Brake Disc Type: ventilated, Number of Holes: 5
• Dimensions: Ø 280 mm, Height 44.3 mm, Inner Diameter 143.5 mm
• Fits Hyundai Kia Elantra V Seltos
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ate Brake disc 24.0123-0118.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ATE 24.0123-0118.1 Brake disc 8d89c4a7-b4fb-47a8-a2b2-a4de890ccc6a
Outer Diameter [mm]: 280,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 23,1; Minimum thickness [mm]: 21,4; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Surface: Coated; Machining: Alloyed/High-carbon; Number of Holes: 5; MAPP code available: ; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3; Height: 44,3; Centering Diameter [mm]: 69,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 143,5; Bore Diameter [mm]: 12,6; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/1042; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Brake Size: 15; Construction Year from: 07/2013, 09/2017, 03/2013; Construction Year to: 08/2015, 05/2015, 09/2017, 08/2017; Rims: for steel rims; Rim Size [inch]: 15.0, 16.0
prodImage
£67.99
£76.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012301181 FOR HYUNDAI KIA
ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012301181 FOR HYUNDAI KIA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Disc Rotors
prodImage
£115.36
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS HYUNDAI ELANTRA V SALOON 1.6 BRAKE DISC 24.0123-0118.1 ATE 24012301181
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS HYUNDAI ELANTRA V SALOON 1.6 BRAKE DISC 24.0123-0118.1 ATE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Disc Rotors
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC SET LEFT & RIGHT 24.0123-0118.1 ATE I 24012301181
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC SET LEFT & RIGHT 24.0123-0118.1 ATE I, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Disc Rotors
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
ATE Brake Disc For Hyundai ELANTRA KONA VELOSTER VENUE Kia CEED 51712-2V000 24012301181
Brake Disc For Hyundai ELANTRA KONA VELOSTER VENUE Kia CEED 51712-2V000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Disc Rotors
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24012301181 BRAKE DISC ATE
X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24012301181 BRAKE DISC ATE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Disc Rotors
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTOS X2 PCS SET 24.0123-0118.1 ATE I 24012301181
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTOS X2 PCS SET 24.0123-0118.1 ATE I, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Disc Rotors
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
ATE X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0123-0118.1 24012301181
X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0123-0118.1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Disc Rotors
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
ATE 2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI KIA:SELTOS,i35 V Coupe,i35 V Saloon 51712-3X000 24.0123-0118.1
2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI KIA:SELTOS,i35 V Coupe,i35 V Saloon 51712-3X000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Disc Rotors
prodImage
£157.29
Shipping: Free
ATE 2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI KIA:SELTOS,i35 V Coupe,i35 V Saloon 51712-3X000 24.0123-0118.1
2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI KIA:SELTOS,i35 V Coupe,i35 V Saloon 51712-3X000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Disc Rotors
prodImage
£157.69
Shipping: Free
ATE 2x New Brake Disc for KIA HYUNDAI:AVANTE V Saloon,ELANTRA V Saloon, 24.0123-0118.1
2x New Brake Disc for KIA HYUNDAI:AVANTE V Saloon,ELANTRA V Saloon,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Disc Rotors
prodImage
£158.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake Disc ATE 24.0123-0118.1 (2 pcs.)
Material: alloyed/high carbon, coated
Brake Disc Type: ventilated, Number of Holes: 5
Dimensions: Ø 280 mm, Height 44.3 mm, Inner Diameter 143.5 mm
Fits Hyundai Kia Elantra V Seltos

Price History

1M 3M
Ate Brake disc 24.0123-0118.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TecMate OptiMate 3
£67.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Bi-Pot 34
£68.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiamma Roll-Tank 40 F
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
CTEK CT5 Powersport
£69.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Banner Starting Bull 45 Ah
£70.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Rapid System 753 pack of 4 (753000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fiamma Duo Safe Pro
£56.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osram LEDambient Tuning Light
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
CTEK CT5 Time To Go
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £8.45
partevo
prodImage
£115.36
Shipping: Free
koratrade_autoteile
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
koratrade_autoteile
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel