Atari Test Drive Unlimited 2 PS3

Price History
• Online racing game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Numerous meticulously recreated sports cars and off-road vehicles
• Ibiza as a new location and Hawaii from the predecessor included
• New damage model
• Multiplayer mode in a persistent online environment
• Weather effects and day-night cycle integrated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atari Test Drive Unlimited 2 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Test Drive Unlimited 2 (PS3) 7O-094U-B6UI
Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£43.89
£50.88
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Sony Test Drive Unlimited 2 (PS3)
Test Drive Unlimited 2 (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Test Drive Unlimited 2 (PS3)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Numerous meticulously recreated sports cars and off-road vehicles
Ibiza as a new location and Hawaii from the predecessor included
New damage model
Multiplayer mode in a persistent online environment
Weather effects and day-night cycle integrated
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Atari Test Drive Unlimited 2 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atari

Atari 2600+
£95.99
Atari 2600+Compare 5 Prices
Atari Sand Land PS5
£36.53
Atari Sand Land PS5Compare 2 Prices
Atari Tekken 6 Xbox 360
£79.99
Atari Tekken 6 Xbox 360Compare 2 Prices
Atari Magna Carta 2 Xbox 360
£46.23
Atari Magna Carta 2 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Atari Thrillville PS2
£59.99
Atari Thrillville PS2Compare 1 Prices
Atari N+ Sony PSP
£50.41
Atari N+ Sony PSPCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Koch Media Atelier Rorona Plus PS3
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3
£51.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eidos Ninja Gaiden Sigma PS3
£48.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Saints Row 2 PS3
£36.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 4 (GTA4) PS3
£45.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games Bioshock 2 PS3
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Sports NBA 2K13 PS3
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GAMING UK
prodImage
£43.89
Shipping: £6.99
ounz
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel