Asmodée Marvel Crisis Protocol: Shang-Chi & Silver Sable

Manufacturer: Asmodée
Asmodée Marvel Crisis Protocol: Shang-Chi & Silver Sable
from £40.90to £44.282 offersManufacturer: Asmodée
• Character Pack for Marvel: Crisis Protocol
• Includes: 1 Shang-Chi & 1 Silver Sable, 2 stat cards, 5 team tactic cards, bases
• Unpainted plastic models, for assembly
• Shang-Chi: Martial Arts Expert, Silver Sable: Mercenary Leader
• Background stories of the characters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Marvel Crisis Protocol: Shang-Chi & Silver Sable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atomic Mass Games | Marvel Crisis Protocol - Shang Chi & Silver Sable | Miniatures Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 45 Minutes Playing Time GD-GPTH-NBF8
New characters join the battle: introduce Shang-Chi and Silver Sable to your Marvel: Crisis Protocol games, adding new dimensions of strategy and action to your table battles. Masters of combat: trained in martial arts, Shang-Chi is a living weapon that fights alongside other heroes to uphold justice. Silver Sable, skilled in war criminal hunting, brings her expertise to the battlefield to support her team and home country. Expand your affiliations: This pack expands Defenders, Avengers, Criminal Syndicate and Web Warriors affiliations, giving players new options and strategies to build a team. COMPLETE GAME COMPONENTS - Includes all character stats cards, team tactical cards and tokens needed to bring Shang-Chi and Silver Sable to life on the table, ensuring seamless integration into your Marvel: Crisis Protocol games. UPGRADE YOUR GAME - With two character stats cards and six team tactical cards, this set offers endless possibilities for strategic maneuvers and exciting battles in the Marvel universe., Manufacturer: Asmodee
prodImage
£40.90
Shipping: Free
Atomic Mass Shang Chi & Silver Sable: Marvel Crisis Protocol FFGCP69
Shang Chi & Silver Sable: Marvel Crisis Protocol, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Character Pack for Marvel: Crisis Protocol
Includes: 1 Shang-Chi & 1 Silver Sable, 2 stat cards, 5 team tactic cards, bases
Unpainted plastic models, for assembly
Shang-Chi: Martial Arts Expert, Silver Sable: Mercenary Leader
Background stories of the characters

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Marvel Crisis Protocol: Shang-Chi & Silver Sable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asmodée

Asmodée Dobble Kids
£7.99
Asmodée Dobble KidsCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Exploding Kittens
£36.03
Asmodée Exploding KittensCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble
£7.99
Asmodée DobbleCompare 6 Prices
Asmodée Dobble Waterproof
£22.10
Asmodée Dobble WaterproofCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core Set
£57.71
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core SetCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders Duel
£36.18
Asmodée 7 Wonders DuelCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders
£27.87
Asmodée 7 WondersCompare 10 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel