Asmodée Marvel Crisis Protocol: Mojo Ball Scenario Pack

Price History
• Scenario Pack for Marvel: Crisis Protocol
• Includes: 3 rule cards, 15 playbook cards, 1 set of tokens
• Adds fantasy football rules
• Tactical sports battle with two teams
• Use playbook cards and captain abilities to score touchdowns.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Marvel Crisis Protocol: Mojo Ball Scenario Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Asmodee Mojo Ball Scenario Pack: Marvel Crisis Protocol Board Game - Brand New Sealed AMGCA14
Mojo Ball Scenario Pack: Marvel Crisis Protocol Board Game - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
Atomic Mass Games, Marvel: Crisis Protocol – Mojo Ball Scenario Expansion for Tablet 2 Players from 14 Years and Up 90-120 Minutes German Multilingual B0D46V5BCV
The Scenario Pack expansion Mojo Ball for the tabletop miniature game Marvel: Crisis Protocol contains rules that allow you to compete two teams in a tactical sports battle Enter the Mojoverse with your superheroes and villains and play fantasy football in a slightly different way. Set up your characters and collect neatly touchdowns for victory points Each team must use their Playbook cards to use the right strategy and optimally use the unique ability of their captain to achieve victory on the field with united forces To play, you need a basic game Marvel: Crisis Protocol 2 players, from 14+ years, 90-120 minutes playing time per game, authors: Will Shick and Will Pagani, game in German, multilingual, Manufacturer: Atomic Mass Games
prodImage
£17.78
£22.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fantasy Flight Games Mojo Ball Scenario Pack: Marvel Crisis Protocol - Board Game
TheScenarioPackexpansionMojoBallforthetabletopminiaturegameMarvel:CrisisProtocolcontainsrulesthatallowyoutocompetetwoteamsinatacticalsportsbattle...
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scenario Pack for Marvel: Crisis Protocol
Includes: 3 rule cards, 15 playbook cards, 1 set of tokens
Adds fantasy football rules
Tactical sports battle with two teams
Use playbook cards and captain abilities to score touchdowns.

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Marvel Crisis Protocol: Mojo Ball Scenario Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asmodée

Asmodée Abalone (Reissue)
£41.31
Asmodée Abalone (Reissue)Compare 1 Prices
Asmodée Best of Werewolves
£23.45
Asmodée Best of WerewolvesCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Descent: Legends of Darkness
£118.71
Asmodée Descent: Legends of DarknessCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble 1, 2, 3
£19.65
Asmodée Dobble 1, 2, 3Compare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble Kids
£5.62
Asmodée Dobble KidsCompare 2 Prices
Asmodée Dobble
£11.19
Asmodée DobbleCompare 10 Prices
Asmodée Dune: Imperium
£30.12
Asmodée Dune: ImperiumCompare 4 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders Duel
£40.14
Asmodée 7 Wonders DuelCompare 1 Prices
zatugames
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.78
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel