Asmodée Marvel Crisis Protocol: Asgardian Shrine Terrain Pack

Price History
• Terrain Set for Marvel: Crisis Protocol
• Contents: Gazebo Platform, Valkyrie Statue, Insert, Box, One-Shot Card
• Number of Players: 2
• Age: 14 and up
• Playing Time: 90-120 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Marvel Crisis Protocol: Asgardian Shrine Terrain Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atomic Mass Games CP106 Game 9Z-CS0U-GRZV
The Asgardian Shrine terrain set complements your basic game Marvel: Crisis Protocol with an impressive terrain part from the land of Asgards In the competitive miniature game Marvel: Crisis Protocol, you immerse yourself in the Marvel universe; decide which team you want to face different mission goals with Duel with a friend and achieve mission goals; be flexible and familiarize yourself with the powers of different superheroes or super villains to achieve victory To play, you need a basic game Marvel: Crisis Protocol 2 players, ages 14+, 90-120 minutes playing time per game, authors: Will Shick and Will Pagani, game in German, multilingual, Manufacturer: Atomic Mass Games
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Atomic Mass Games Marvel Crisis Protocol Asgardian Shrine Miniature Game - Board Game
...
prodImage
£73.03
Shipping: Free
Atomic Mass Asgardian Shrine: Marvel Crisis Protocol FFGCP106
Asgardian Shrine: Marvel Crisis Protocol, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£73.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Terrain Set for Marvel: Crisis Protocol
Contents: Gazebo Platform, Valkyrie Statue, Insert, Box, One-Shot Card
Number of Players: 2
Age: 14 and up
Playing Time: 90-120 minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Marvel Crisis Protocol: Asgardian Shrine Terrain Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asmodée

Asmodée Abalone (Reissue)
£40.81
Asmodée Abalone (Reissue)Compare 1 Prices
Asmodée Best of Werewolves
£23.45
Asmodée Best of WerewolvesCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Descent: Legends of Darkness
£118.71
Asmodée Descent: Legends of DarknessCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble 1, 2, 3
£19.65
Asmodée Dobble 1, 2, 3Compare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble
£11.19
Asmodée DobbleCompare 10 Prices
Asmodée Dobble Kids
£5.62
Asmodée Dobble KidsCompare 2 Prices
Asmodée Dune: Imperium
£30.12
Asmodée Dune: ImperiumCompare 3 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders Duel
£40.14
Asmodée 7 Wonders DuelCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core Set
£54.78
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core SetCompare 1 Prices
Importtoys
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.03
Shipping: Free
the_model_workshop_and_hobby_workshop
prodImage
£73.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel