Asics Japan S ST

• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Asics Japan S ST
• Upper material: Layered synthetic leather
• Design by JAPAN S
Show all product details

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASICS Mens Japan St Sneaker, White Glacier Grey, 7.5 UK B0CK88LPBV
Retro design with raised sole Synthetic leather upper Everyday comfort Durable rubber sole Urban lifestyle style
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
ASICS Japan S ST Sneaker B0DFPVWN2B
Retro design with raised sole Synthetic leather upper Everyday comfort Durable rubber sole Urban lifestyle style
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Japan S ST Mens White Trainers - Size UK 4.5 019976e6-d238-7cc7-9dba-471082b290e0
The Asics x Charlotte Cardin EX89 Men’s Trainers are a special-edition collaboration blending Asics’ basketball heritage with the sleek, minimalist aesthetic of Canadian singer-songwriter Charlotte Cardin. Based on the retro EX89 silhouette, first introduced as a basketball shoe in the late 1980s, this version has been reimagined with lifestyle-focused materials and premium detailing. Featuring a clean all-white design with subtle co-branded accents, the shoe delivers versatile style while retaining the comfort and structure of its heritage roots. Key Features Charlotte Cardin Collaboration: Unique co-designed edition combining performance heritage with modern elegance. EX89 Heritage Silhouette: Retro basketball-inspired design from the late 1980s. Premium Leather Upper: Durable, soft finish for a refined look. Cushioned Midsole: Provides everyday comfort and support. Durable Rubber Outsole: Ensures traction and long-lasting wear. Minimalist All-White Styling: Sleek design with understated Charlotte Cardin branding. Versatile Lifestyle Appeal: Suitable for casual wear, street style, or collectors.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Japan S ST Mens White Trainers - Size UK 3 019976e6-a740-779b-95bd-f3a4bc57f5f4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS 1203A289-102 Japan S ST Men White/Birch UK 5 1203A289_102_UK5
Layered synthetic leather upper It improves cushioning and guarantees a softer sensation during support Design by JAPAN S
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Japan S ST Sneaker 1203A289_104_UK4.5
Retro design with raised sole Synthetic leather upper Everyday comfort Durable rubber sole Urban lifestyle style
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Trainers Asics JAPAN S ST MAG5156709
Basketball tradition meets optimal comfort in the JAPAN S ST sneaker. Based on one of our vintage models from 1981, this version evolves with an iconic design with amplified cushioning properties. The shoe's upper features a synthetic leather structure and several details that help create unique color combinations. The sole platform features underfoot GEL technology. It is designed to offer advanced underfoot comfort for a modern trend.
prodImage
£56.01
£73.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Asics JAPAN S ST MAG5156714
prodImage
£56.01
£73.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
ASICS Mens Japan St Sneaker, White Glacier Grey, 5 UK B0CD8XLY3Z
Retro design with raised sole Synthetic leather upper Everyday comfort Durable rubber sole Urban lifestyle style
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Asics Japan S ST Mens White Trainers - Size UK 4.5 019976e6-db04-71d5-81a5-858e154be929
The Asics Japan S ST Men’s Trainers put a modern twist on a classic court-inspired silhouette. Based on the heritage design of the 1981 Japan S, this updated ST (Stacked) version features an elevated midsole for a bolder, contemporary look. The clean white leather upper adds versatility and durability, making it easy to style for both casual and smart-casual outfits. Combining retro basketball DNA with modern streetwear aesthetics, the Japan S ST offers comfort, timeless appeal, and everyday wearability. Key Features Japan S Heritage: Inspired by the original 1981 basketball shoe. Leather Upper: Durable construction with a clean, premium finish. Cushioned Midsole: Provides comfort for all-day wear. Rubber Outsole: Ensures traction and long-lasting durability. All-White Styling: Minimalist design that pairs with a wide range of outfits.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Japan S ST Mens White Trainers - Size UK 3.5 019976e6-8878-7b74-846d-7c1284645cad
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Japan S ST Mens White Trainers - Size UK 5 019976e6-dca4-73d2-8dc9-7572dfeeb621
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Japan S ST Mens White Trainers - Size UK 5 019976e6-dbde-71dd-93c5-96fa66fcbdd7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Japan S ST Mens White Trainers - Size UK 6 019976e6-d201-78bd-9232-4fbd68d9233f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Japan S ST Mens White Trainers - Size UK 3.5 019976e6-c29b-7362-8f22-f2d0ef575870
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS Japan S ST Sneaker 1203A289_104_UK3.5
Retro design with raised sole Synthetic leather upper Everyday comfort Durable rubber sole Urban lifestyle style
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Japan S ST Sneaker f4550456923874
Retro design with raised sole Synthetic leather upper Everyday comfort Durable rubber sole Urban lifestyle style
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1203A289-110 Japan S ST Men White/Digital Violet UK 7.5 B0C68XBV68
Layered synthetic leather upper It improves cushioning and guarantees a softer sensation during support Design by JAPAN S
prodImage
£57.16
Shipping: Free
Asics Japan S ST Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 4 019bb2c3-c613-7bc0-a592-b9be195c6709
The ASICS Japan S ST Men’s Black Trainers deliver a clean, court-inspired look with everyday comfort, finished in a sleek all-black colourway for easy styling. With a timeless silhouette and versatile design, they’re perfect for casual wear, commuting, and smart-casual outfits. Key features All-black colourway: Sleek, versatile finish that pairs with anything Court-inspired design: Classic low-profile silhouette with retro styling Everyday comfort: Cushioned feel for long-wear comfort Secure lace-up fit: Adjustable fastening for a snug, stable feel Durable outsole grip: Hard-wearing sole for reliable traction Easy to style: Works with jeans, cargos, chinos, and casual outfits Signature ASICS detailing: Clean branding for a premium finish
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Japan S ST Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 4.5 019bb2c7-a8fd-7d5a-ae45-5234e438fac9
The ASICS Japan S ST Men’s Black Trainers deliver a clean, court-inspired look with everyday comfort, finished in a sleek all-black colourway for easy styling. With a timeless silhouette and versatile design, they’re perfect for casual wear, commuting, and smart-casual outfits. Key features All-black colourway: Sleek, versatile finish that pairs with anything Court-inspired design: Classic low-profile silhouette with retro styling Everyday comfort: Cushioned feel for long-wear comfort Secure lace-up fit: Adjustable fastening for a snug, stable feel Durable outsole grip: Hard-wearing sole for reliable traction Easy to style: Works with jeans, cargos, chinos, and casual outfits Signature ASICS detailing: Clean branding for a premium finish
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Japan S ST Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 6 019bb2c7-a347-7f2e-8127-a2bd55fc3e73
The ASICS Japan S ST Men’s Black Trainers deliver a clean, court-inspired look with everyday comfort, finished in a sleek all-black colourway for easy styling. With a timeless silhouette and versatile design, they’re perfect for casual wear, commuting, and smart-casual outfits. Key features All-black colourway: Sleek, versatile finish that pairs with anything Court-inspired design: Classic low-profile silhouette with retro styling Everyday comfort: Cushioned feel for long-wear comfort Secure lace-up fit: Adjustable fastening for a snug, stable feel Durable outsole grip: Hard-wearing sole for reliable traction Easy to style: Works with jeans, cargos, chinos, and casual outfits Signature ASICS detailing: Clean branding for a premium finish
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Japan S ST Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 9 019bb2c3-aef4-7669-a410-4edff7504a2e
The ASICS Japan S ST Men’s Black Trainers deliver a clean, court-inspired look with everyday comfort, finished in a sleek all-black colourway for easy styling. With a timeless silhouette and versatile design, they’re perfect for casual wear, commuting, and smart-casual outfits. Key features All-black colourway: Sleek, versatile finish that pairs with anything Court-inspired design: Classic low-profile silhouette with retro styling Everyday comfort: Cushioned feel for long-wear comfort Secure lace-up fit: Adjustable fastening for a snug, stable feel Durable outsole grip: Hard-wearing sole for reliable traction Easy to style: Works with jeans, cargos, chinos, and casual outfits Signature ASICS detailing: Clean branding for a premium finish
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Japan S ST Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 10 019bb2c7-a6ef-7a48-9b0b-7a761af437d8
The ASICS Japan S ST Men’s Black Trainers deliver a clean, court-inspired look with everyday comfort, finished in a sleek all-black colourway for easy styling. With a timeless silhouette and versatile design, they’re perfect for casual wear, commuting, and smart-casual outfits. Key features All-black colourway: Sleek, versatile finish that pairs with anything Court-inspired design: Classic low-profile silhouette with retro styling Everyday comfort: Cushioned feel for long-wear comfort Secure lace-up fit: Adjustable fastening for a snug, stable feel Durable outsole grip: Hard-wearing sole for reliable traction Easy to style: Works with jeans, cargos, chinos, and casual outfits Signature ASICS detailing: Clean branding for a premium finish
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Japan S ST Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 7 019bb2c4-8f70-76bc-a747-74819d7045b2
The ASICS Japan S ST Men’s Black Trainers deliver a clean, court-inspired look with everyday comfort, finished in a sleek all-black colourway for easy styling. With a timeless silhouette and versatile design, they’re perfect for casual wear, commuting, and smart-casual outfits. Key features All-black colourway: Sleek, versatile finish that pairs with anything Court-inspired design: Classic low-profile silhouette with retro styling Everyday comfort: Cushioned feel for long-wear comfort Secure lace-up fit: Adjustable fastening for a snug, stable feel Durable outsole grip: Hard-wearing sole for reliable traction Easy to style: Works with jeans, cargos, chinos, and casual outfits Signature ASICS detailing: Clean branding for a premium finish
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Japan S ST Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 11 019bb2c5-8765-77d8-aab5-b040f07dcbc2
The ASICS Japan S ST Men’s Black Trainers deliver a clean, court-inspired look with everyday comfort, finished in a sleek all-black colourway for easy styling. With a timeless silhouette and versatile design, they’re perfect for casual wear, commuting, and smart-casual outfits. Key features All-black colourway: Sleek, versatile finish that pairs with anything Court-inspired design: Classic low-profile silhouette with retro styling Everyday comfort: Cushioned feel for long-wear comfort Secure lace-up fit: Adjustable fastening for a snug, stable feel Durable outsole grip: Hard-wearing sole for reliable traction Easy to style: Works with jeans, cargos, chinos, and casual outfits Signature ASICS detailing: Clean branding for a premium finish
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Japan S ST Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 5.5 019bb2c5-8bbc-7d3d-a45a-12491c3abefe
The ASICS Japan S ST Men’s Black Trainers deliver a clean, court-inspired look with everyday comfort, finished in a sleek all-black colourway for easy styling. With a timeless silhouette and versatile design, they’re perfect for casual wear, commuting, and smart-casual outfits. Key features All-black colourway: Sleek, versatile finish that pairs with anything Court-inspired design: Classic low-profile silhouette with retro styling Everyday comfort: Cushioned feel for long-wear comfort Secure lace-up fit: Adjustable fastening for a snug, stable feel Durable outsole grip: Hard-wearing sole for reliable traction Easy to style: Works with jeans, cargos, chinos, and casual outfits Signature ASICS detailing: Clean branding for a premium finish
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Japan S ST Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 7.5 019bb2c4-6f8f-7cb4-82c0-51f5bd8fea95
The ASICS Japan S ST Men’s Black Trainers deliver a clean, court-inspired look with everyday comfort, finished in a sleek all-black colourway for easy styling. With a timeless silhouette and versatile design, they’re perfect for casual wear, commuting, and smart-casual outfits. Key features All-black colourway: Sleek, versatile finish that pairs with anything Court-inspired design: Classic low-profile silhouette with retro styling Everyday comfort: Cushioned feel for long-wear comfort Secure lace-up fit: Adjustable fastening for a snug, stable feel Durable outsole grip: Hard-wearing sole for reliable traction Easy to style: Works with jeans, cargos, chinos, and casual outfits Signature ASICS detailing: Clean branding for a premium finish
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS 1203A289-002 Japan S ST Men Black/White UK 4 1203A289_002_UK4
Layered synthetic leather upper It improves cushioning and guarantees a softer sensation during support Design by JAPAN S
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Japan S ST Sneaker f4550456923935
Retro design with raised sole Synthetic leather upper Everyday comfort Durable rubber sole Urban lifestyle style
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS Japan S ST Sneaker B0CNGGMR7M
Retro design with raised sole Synthetic leather upper Everyday comfort Durable rubber sole Urban lifestyle style
prodImage
£75.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Asics Japan S ST
Upper material: Layered synthetic leather
Design by JAPAN S
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Japan S ST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Women
£137.83
Asics Gel-Kayano 31 WomenCompare 20 Prices
Asics Japan S Pf Women
£34.32
Asics Japan S Pf WomenCompare 64 Prices
Asics Gel-Nandi 360
£79.99
Asics Gel-Nandi 360Compare 8 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 5 360 Men
£57.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 5 360 MenCompare 9 Prices
Asics Gel Lyte III OG Men
£62.99
Asics Gel Lyte III OG MenCompare 33 Prices
Asics Tiger Gel-Saga
£55.00
Asics Tiger Gel-SagaCompare 15 Prices
Asics Tiger Gel-Lyte III Men
£69.99
Asics Tiger Gel-Lyte III MenCompare 2 Prices
Asics Gel-DS Trainer OG Men
£71.99
Asics Gel-DS Trainer OG MenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 5 OG Men
£52.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 5 OG MenCompare 47 Prices
Asics Gel-Lyte V
£42.99
Asics Gel-Lyte VCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DC Stock
£36.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Kukini Sneaker
source: Amazon
NIKE Air Kukini Sneaker
£36.57
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Next Nature Women
£36.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Men
£36.58
Compare Prices
640 offers
New Balance ML 373 Men
£36.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Run 70s Women
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Cali Dream Lth Women (383157)
£36.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nike Vapor 15 Club IC Sneaker
source: Amazon
Nike Vapor 15 Club IC Sneaker
£36.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Court Legacy Next Nature Men
£33.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gola Varsity Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Gola Varsity Trainers
£36.10
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel