Asics GT-2160 W

Price History
• Sports Shoes
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics GT-2160 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics GT-2160 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 3 - Leather 315216537902040
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£77.00
£80.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 - Leather 315216537902055
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£77.00
£80.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Asics GT-2160 Unisex Running Shoes Black Pure Silver Mens UK 5 Womens UK 5.5
Asics GT-2160 Unisex Running Shoes Black Pure Silver Mens UK 5 Womens UK 5.5, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 White 1203A275-110 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1203A275-110-4 - Size: 4
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 White 1203A275-110 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1203A275-110-6 - Size: 6
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
ASICS GT-2160 Women's Shoes in White
ASICS GT-2160 Women's Shoes in White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics GT-2160 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 3 - Leather 315216538702040
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£77.00
£80.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Leather 315216537902060
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£77.00
£80.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4 - Leather 315216537902050
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£77.00
£80.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 3.5 - Leather 315216537902045
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£77.00
£80.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 3.5 - Leather 315216538702045
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£77.00
£80.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 White 1203A275-110 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1203A275-110-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 White 1203A275-118 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1203A275-118-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 White 1203A275-118 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1203A275-118-5 - Size: 5
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 White 1203A275-118 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1203A275-118-7 - Size: 7
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 White 1203A275-118 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1203A275-118-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 White 1203A275-118 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1203A275-118-6 - Size: 6
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 White 1203A275-118 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1203A275-118-8 - Size: 8
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 White 1203A275-118 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1203A275-118-4 - Size: 4
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 White 1203A275-118 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1203A275-118-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 White 1203A275-118 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1203A275-118-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 White 1203A275-118 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1203A275-118-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217457902060
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217457902070
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 4.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217457902055
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 4 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217457902050
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 5.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217457902065
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 3 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217457902040
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217457902075
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 3.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217457902045
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces

Price History

1M 3M
Asics GT-2160 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics GT-2160 M
£75.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 157 Prices
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.54
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 45 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 34 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£112.97
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics 33-FA Men
£76.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 26 GTX Women
£76.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£75.65
Compare Prices
70 offers
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£77.81
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Saucony Guide 18 Men
£78.00
Compare Prices
70 offers
Adidas Adizero Adios 9 Men
£78.00
Compare Prices
70 offers
Merrell Vapor Glove 3 Luna Leather Women
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour HOVR Velociti 3 Women
£75.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas adiStar Cushion
£79.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £3.99
dragon_kickz
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel