Asics Gel-Task MT 2 Men

Manufacturer: Asics
from £71.20to £87.429 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Gender: Men
• Indoor court shoe
• Material: Upper made of flexible synthetic leather
• Cushioning: GEL technology
• Toe reinforcement: Yes
• Application: Indoor, suitable for ball sports
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Task MT 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASICS Mens Gel-Task Mt 4 Sneaker, White Saba Blue, 6.5 UK B0G2M59LMT
GEL technology for excellent cushioning and impact reduction. Durable rubber outsole for superior traction on indoor surfaces. Medium collar for additional ankle support during lateral movements.
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: Free
ASICS Mens Gel-Task Mt 4 Sneaker, White Saba Blue, 7.5 UK B0G2LLJ4HF
prodImage
£82.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASICS Men's Gel-Task MT 4 Sneaker, White/Blue Expanse, 13 UK B0D66CCM2Z
Flexible upper Synthetic leather toe reinforcement GEL technology
prodImage
£82.43
Shipping: Free
ASICS Mens Gel-Task Mt 4 Sneaker, White Tranquil Teal, 10 UK B0F5BNFC2C
GEL cushioning for comfort and joint protection Mid-top construction for ankle stability Durable and non-slip indoor sole Breathable upper with side reinforcements Ideal for indoor team sports
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1071A102-400 Gel-Task MT 4 Men Indaco Vintage/Bianco UK 7.5 B0DB2C2KTP
The shoes were specially designed for handball players Thanks to the non-marking rubber sole, they offer excellent grip and stability Whether you are a beginner or an expert player, the shoes will take you on the pitch for exceptional performance.
prodImage
£84.69
Shipping: Free
ASICS Mens Gel-Task Mt 4 Sneaker, White Saba Blue, 10 UK B0G2MBGF4S
prodImage
£87.42
Shipping: Free
ASICS Mens Gel-Task Mt 4 Sneaker, White Saba Blue, 8 UK B0G2M6CBZ3
prodImage
£87.42
Shipping: Free
ASICS Mens Gel-Task Mt 4 Sneaker, White Saba Blue, 9.5 UK B0G2LQ82BB
prodImage
£87.42
Shipping: Free
ASICS Mens Gel-Task Mt 4 Sneaker, White Saba Blue, 7 UK B0G2LMF3HV
prodImage
£87.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Indoor court shoe
Material: Upper made of flexible synthetic leather
Cushioning: GEL technology
Toe reinforcement: Yes
Application: Indoor, suitable for ball sports
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Task MT 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£110.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 130 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 45 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 311 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.68
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Gymbreaker Bounce
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Zoom Train Complete Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Tactic 12 Men
£77.91
Compare Prices
15 offers
Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 NM Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Volley Elite FF Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Asics Gel-Rocket 11 Women
£54.57
Compare Prices
41 offers
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel