Asics Gel-Tactic 12 Women

Manufacturer: Asics
from £66.55to £96.7511 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Gender: Women
• Asics Handball Shoes Gel-Tactic 12 Women
• Upper: soft, flexible mesh vamp for improved breathability
• TPU Trusstic technology for midfoot stability
• GEL technology cushioning for shock absorption
• Solution-dyeing process reduces water consumption and carbon emissions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Tactic 12 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASICS 1072A092-100 Contend 9 PS Men White/Pure Silver UK 7 B0C6FFDZN3
Overlapping layers of synthetic leather Breathable mesh inserts Rubber sole
prodImage
£66.55
Shipping: Free
ASICS Women's Gel-Tactic 12 Sneaker, White/Bright Sunstone, 4.5 UK B0DCZYY2MV
Entry level shoe stable and supportive for baseline players TPU TRUSSTIC technology
prodImage
£76.06
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1072A092-100 Contend 9 PS Men White/Pure Silver UK 7
Overlapping layers of synthetic leather Breathable mesh inserts Rubber sole
prodImage
£81.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASICS Women's Gel-Tactic 12 Sneaker, White/Bright Sunstone, 3.5 UK B0DCZXW8RD
Entry level shoe stable and supportive for baseline players TPU TRUSSTIC technology
prodImage
£87.65
Shipping: Free
Asics 1072A092-102 Gel-Tactic 12 Women White/Bright Sunstone UK 5.5 B0DBM8RFFT
Entry level shoe stable and supportive for baseline players TPU TRUSSTIC technology
prodImage
£87.89
Shipping: Free
Asics 1072A092-102 Gel-Tactic 12 Women White/Bright Sunstone UK 7 B0DBM866TL
Entry level shoe stable and supportive for baseline players TPU TRUSSTIC technology
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Asics 1072A092-102 Gel-Tactic 12 Women White/Bright Sunstone UK 7.5 B0DBM8Z429
Entry level shoe stable and supportive for baseline players TPU TRUSSTIC technology
prodImage
£88.10
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1072A092-102 Gel-Tactic 12 Women White/Bright Sunstone UK 5 B0DBM6R325
Entry level shoe stable and supportive for baseline players TPU TRUSSTIC technology
prodImage
£88.55
Shipping: Free
Asics 1072A092-400 Gel-Tactic 12 Women Light Sapphire/White UK 8 B0CKTDX2NJ
Synthetic leather overlays Breathable mesh inserts Rubber outsole
prodImage
£89.43
Shipping: Free
ASICS Womens Gel-Tactic 12 Sneaker, White Bright Sunstone, 6.5 UK B0DBM855DC
Entry level shoe stable and supportive for baseline players TPU TRUSSTIC technology
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Tactic 12 Sneaker B0C6F9X57F
GEL cushioning for comfort and protection Indoor outsole with excellent traction Breathable and reinforced mesh upper Stability in intense lateral movements Ideal for volleyball and team sports
prodImage
£96.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Asics Handball Shoes Gel-Tactic 12 Women
Upper: soft, flexible mesh vamp for improved breathability
TPU Trusstic technology for midfoot stability
GEL technology cushioning for shock absorption
Solution-dyeing process reduces water consumption and carbon emissions
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Tactic 12 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£110.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 130 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 312 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 40 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 47 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Zoom Train Complete Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Gymbreaker Bounce
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Rocket 11 Women
£54.57
Compare Prices
41 offers
Asics Gel-Tactic 12 Men
£77.91
Compare Prices
16 offers
Asics Volley Elite FF Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Puma Carson Runner Men
£51.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas adipure 360.3 Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£66.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.06
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel