ART SPLITMix 4

Manufacturer: ART
ART SPLITMix 4
from £75.92to £92.793 offersManufacturer: ART
• Splitter/Mixer
• Passive
• Channels: 4
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Dimensions: W117 mm x H47 mm x D104 mm
• Weight: 380 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ART SPLITMix 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Art Pro Audio SPLITMix 4 - Four Channel Passive Splitter/Mixer
Compact design Standard 1/4" TRS stereo input and output connectors provide a variety of configuration possibilities Independent level controls on each channel Entirely passive; no batteries or power supply required
prodImage
£75.92
Shipping: Free
ART - SPLITMIX 4 - MIXER, 4 STEREO CHANNEL,PASSIVE,
ART - SPLITMIX 4 - MIXER, 4 STEREO CHANNEL,PASSIVE,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
RT02215 ART SPLITMIX 4 MIXER 4 STEREO CHANNEL PASSIVE
RT02215 ART SPLITMIX 4 MIXER 4 STEREO CHANNEL PASSIVE, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£92.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Passive
Channels: 4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W117 mm x H47 mm x D104 mm
Weight:380 g
Functions
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
ART SPLITMix 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ART

ART USB Phono Plus
£87.50
ART USB Phono PlusCompare 1 Prices
ART Tube MP Project Series
£153.73
ART Tube MP Project SeriesCompare 1 Prices
ART AV Direct
£99.79
ART AV DirectCompare 1 Prices
ART BT-DI
£170.65
ART BT-DICompare 1 Prices
ART DPDB
£44.95
ART DPDBCompare 1 Prices
ART SCC
£149.04
ART SCCCompare 1 Prices
ART SDA1
£551.69
ART SDA1Compare 2 Prices
ART PDB
£25.84
ART PDBCompare 16 Prices
ART USBMix6
£199.00
ART USBMix6Compare 2 Prices
ART DTI
£71.72
ART DTICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mackie MDB-1P
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ART CLEANBox Pro
£74.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Radial Engineering SB-1
£87.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie MDB-1A
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ART SPLITMix 4
DASH HARBOR
prodImage
£75.92
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£92.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel