Armani Exchange AX1326

Price History
• Watch
• Case: Stainless steel (polished), diameter 45.00 mm
• Strap: Silicone, length 21 cm, width 22 mm
• Display: Chronograph (29 min, 59 sec), 24-hour hand
• Water resistance: 5 bars, Weight: 58 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Exchange AX1326
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Armani Exchange AX1326 Outerbanks Black Rubber Chronograph Multi Dial Watch
Armani Exchange AX1326 Outerbanks Black Rubber Chronograph Multi Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
ARMANI EXCHANGE Outerbanks Unisex Quartz Watch with Black Dial and Black Silicone Strap AX1326 B016Q1BZQO
ARMANI EXCHANGE unisex watch - Round nylon case (diam. 44 mm) in polished black finishing - 5 ATM water pressure resistance construction Black silicone strap - Buckle Black dial with silver-tone indexes - Chronograph movement with date and 24h mode - Silver-tone hands - Mineral glass Packed in ARMANI EXCHANGE gift box
prodImage
£97.54
Shipping: Free
Armani Exchange CHRONOGRAPH AX1326 Mens Chronograph Design Highlight
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Black - Bezel Function: Stainless Steel
prodImage
£117.07
£138.07
Shipping: £21.00
with shipping: £21.00
Armani Exchange Men's Black Silicone Chronograph Watch 6048389
The Armani Exchange chronograph watch brings bold styling and everyday functionality together with a black dial, silver-tone accents, and a stainless steel case paired with a black silicone strap. The all-black aesthetic creates a striking look that works across casual and active settings, while the silicone strap delivers comfort and flexibility throughout the day. Powered by quartz movement, it keeps accurate time without the need for winding, and the chronograph function adds stopwatch capability alongside a practical date display. The silicone strap provides durability and easy cleaning, making it a dependable choice for daily wear, while the stainless steel case resists corrosion and maintains its finish over time. Water resistance to 30m provides splash protection, so you can wear it confidently during handwashing or light rain. The chronograph dials and silver-tone details add visual interest to the black-on-black design, creating a sporty edge that suits everything from gym sessions to weekend plans. Watch features:Analogue display. Black dial. Case width 44mm. Stainless steel case. Black coloured silicone strap. 22mm lug width. Battery power. Quartz movement. Water resistant to 30m. Fixed bezel. Chronograph watch. Date display. Stopwatch feature. General information:Packaging: Branded box. Model number: AX1326. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4053858632127.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Exchange AX1326 Men's Black Chronograph Dial | Black Watch
Armani Exchange was first conceptualised in 1991 as A|X. The brand was founded as a way to produce affordable, yet incredibly fashionable, clothing for young people under the Armani name. Armani Excha...
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Exchange Outerbanks Mens Black Watch AX1326 Stainless Steel - One Size 1fedc90f-b51c-4525-9c91-ed11c8d11dcc
This Armani Exchange Outerbanks Chronograph Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Black 44 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Black Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This watch is suitable for every occasion,whether you are at work, leisure or at the banquet and so on -The watch has a calendar function: Date, Stop Watch, 24-hour Display High quality 21 cm length and 22 mm width Black Silicone strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 44 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.95
£152.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Armani exchange Black Tech Sport Chrono AX1326
THE''Armani Exchange Black Tech Sport Chrono AX1326 a watch with a modern and functional design, designed for those seeking style and high performance. The black dial with a strong contrast, enriched with chrome details, guarantees contemporary elegance, perfect for any occasion. Equipped with precise chronograph, it offers timekeeping functions ideal for sports activities and daily use. The stainless steel case ensures resistance and durability while the technical strap gives comfort and lightness. Waterproof and versatile, this timepiece combines technology and fashion, representing a distinctive accessory for dynamic and detail-oriented men. The quality Armani Exchange is reflected in every component, for a unique and reliable user experience.
in stock
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Watch
Case: Stainless steel (polished), diameter 45.00 mm
Strap: Silicone, length 21 cm, width 22 mm
Display: Chronograph (29 min, 59 sec), 24-hour hand
Water resistance: 5 bars, Weight: 58 g

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Exchange AX1326
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Armani Exchange

Armani Exchange AX1335
£110.00
Armani Exchange AX1335Compare 4 Prices
Armani Exchange AX5536
£135.00
Armani Exchange AX5536Compare 3 Prices
Armani Exchange AX5721
£149.00
Armani Exchange AX5721Compare 1 Prices
Armani Exchange Cayde AX2701
£114.99
Armani Exchange Cayde AX2701Compare 3 Prices
Armani Exchange AX2459
£116.51
Armani Exchange AX2459Compare 2 Prices
Armani Exchange AX4160
£95.00
Armani Exchange AX4160Compare 2 Prices
Armani Exchange AX5661
£219.00
Armani Exchange AX5661Compare 1 Prices
Armani Exchange AX1961
£139.86
Armani Exchange AX1961Compare 1 Prices
Armani Exchange AX1883
£149.00
Armani Exchange AX1883Compare 1 Prices
Armani Exchange AX2872
£139.00
Armani Exchange AX2872Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Powerchrono 2007 (1-1343F)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Malibu (1-1167F)
£58.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR1808
£70.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jacques Lemans Monte Carlo (1-923C)
£56.79
Compare Prices
25 offers
Armani AR5860
£63.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Emporio Armani AR11243
£72.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jacques Lemans Haiti (1-1149D)
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR2432
£65.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection WV-59RD-1AEF
£56.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Powerchrono 2007 (1-1344D)
£67.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
taport
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.54
Shipping: Free
GIOIAPURA
prodImage
£117.07
Shipping: £21.00
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel